Série C - Grupa A Brazilia
| Procent | 100% |
|---|---|
| Meciuri | 190 |
| Jucate | 190 |
| Rămase | 0 |
| Meciuri | 190 |
|---|---|
| Gazde | 47% |
| Egaluri | 27% |
| Oaspeți | 26% |
| Goluri | 431 |
|---|---|
| Medie | 2.27 |
| Gazde | 1.31 |
| Oaspeți | 0.96 |
| Goluri | 431 |
|---|---|
| AEI | 48% |
| Gazde | 76% |
| Oaspeți | 63% |
| Goluri | Pst | Sub |
|---|---|---|
| 1.5 | 66% | 34% |
| 2.5 | 42% | 58% |
| 3.5 | 19% | 81% |
Cele mai frecvente rezultate
| Rezultat | MJ | Procent |
|---|---|---|
| 1 - 0 | 27 | 14.21% |
| 2 - 1 | 23 | 12.11% |
| 1 - 1 | 23 | 12.11% |
| 0 - 1 | 19 | 10.00% |
| 0 - 0 | 18 | 9.47% |
| 2 - 0 | 17 | 8.95% |
| 1 - 2 | 14 | 7.37% |
| 2 - 2 | 10 | 5.26% |
| 0 - 2 | 6 | 3.16% |
| 3 - 0 | 5 | 2.63% |
| 3 - 1 | 5 | 2.63% |
| 3 - 2 | 4 | 2.11% |
| 1 - 3 | 4 | 2.11% |
| 4 - 1 | 3 | 1.58% |
| 1 - 4 | 3 | 1.58% |
| 4 - 0 | 2 | 1.05% |
| 4 - 2 | 2 | 1.05% |
| 0 - 3 | 2 | 1.05% |
| 5 - 0 | 1 | 0.53% |
| 0 - 5 | 1 | 0.53% |
| 2 - 3 | 1 | 0.53% |
| Goluri | MJ | Procent |
|---|---|---|
| Par | 87 | 45.79% |
| Imp | 103 | 54.21% |
| 1 | 46 | 24.21% |
| 2 | 46 | 24.21% |
| 3 | 44 | 23.16% |
| 4 | 21 | 11.05% |
| 0 | 18 | 9.47% |
| 5 | 13 | 6.84% |
| 6 | 2 | 1.05% |
| Diferență | MJ | Procent |
|---|---|---|
| +1 | 54 | 28.42% |
| 0 | 51 | 26.84% |
| -1 | 34 | 17.89% |
| +2 | 24 | 12.63% |
| -2 | 10 | 5.26% |
| +3 | 8 | 4.21% |
| -3 | 5 | 2.63% |
| +4 | 2 | 1.05% |
| +5 | 1 | 0.53% |
| -5 | 1 | 0.53% |
| Absolut | MJ | Procent |
|---|---|---|
| 1 | 88 | 46.32% |
| 0 | 51 | 26.84% |
| 2 | 34 | 17.89% |
| 3 | 13 | 6.84% |
| 4 | 2 | 1.05% |
| 5 | 2 | 1.05% |