Série A Brazilia
| Procent | 64% |
|---|---|
| Meciuri | 380 |
| Jucate | 244 |
| Rămase | 136 |
| Meciuri | 244 |
|---|---|
| Gazde | 47% |
| Egaluri | 29% |
| Oaspeți | 24% |
| Goluri | 642 |
|---|---|
| Medie | 2.63 |
| Gazde | 1.50 |
| Oaspeți | 1.13 |
| Goluri | 642 |
|---|---|
| AEI | 59% |
| Gazde | 82% |
| Oaspeți | 71% |
| Goluri | Pst | Sub |
|---|---|---|
| 1.5 | 78% | 22% |
| 2.5 | 50% | 50% |
| 3.5 | 25% | 75% |
Cele mai frecvente rezultate
| Rezultat | MJ | Procent |
|---|---|---|
| 1 - 1 | 39 | 15.98% |
| 2 - 1 | 30 | 12.30% |
| 2 - 0 | 24 | 9.84% |
| 1 - 0 | 23 | 9.43% |
| 1 - 2 | 19 | 7.79% |
| 0 - 1 | 17 | 6.97% |
| 0 - 0 | 14 | 5.74% |
| 2 - 2 | 13 | 5.33% |
| 3 - 1 | 10 | 4.10% |
| 3 - 0 | 8 | 3.28% |
| 3 - 2 | 8 | 3.28% |
| 4 - 1 | 6 | 2.46% |
| 3 - 3 | 5 | 2.05% |
| 0 - 2 | 5 | 2.05% |
| 0 - 3 | 5 | 2.05% |
| 0 - 4 | 4 | 1.64% |
| 1 - 3 | 4 | 1.64% |
| 2 - 3 | 3 | 1.23% |
| 4 - 2 | 2 | 0.82% |
| 4 - 0 | 1 | 0.41% |
| 5 - 1 | 1 | 0.41% |
| 5 - 3 | 1 | 0.41% |
| 1 - 4 | 1 | 0.41% |
| 1 - 5 | 1 | 0.41% |
| Goluri | MJ | Procent |
|---|---|---|
| Par | 124 | 50.82% |
| Imp | 120 | 49.18% |
| 2 | 68 | 27.87% |
| 3 | 62 | 25.41% |
| 1 | 40 | 16.39% |
| 4 | 32 | 13.11% |
| 5 | 18 | 7.38% |
| 0 | 14 | 5.74% |
| 6 | 9 | 3.69% |
| 8 | 1 | 0.41% |
| Diferență | MJ | Procent |
|---|---|---|
| 0 | 71 | 29.10% |
| +1 | 61 | 25.00% |
| -1 | 39 | 15.98% |
| +2 | 37 | 15.16% |
| +3 | 14 | 5.74% |
| -2 | 9 | 3.69% |
| -3 | 6 | 2.46% |
| -4 | 5 | 2.05% |
| +4 | 2 | 0.82% |
| Absolut | MJ | Procent |
|---|---|---|
| 1 | 100 | 40.98% |
| 0 | 71 | 29.10% |
| 2 | 46 | 18.85% |
| 3 | 20 | 8.20% |
| 4 | 7 | 2.87% |