Série B Brazilia
| Procent | 65% |
|---|---|
| Meciuri | 380 |
| Jucate | 248 |
| Rămase | 132 |
| Meciuri | 248 |
|---|---|
| Gazde | 43% |
| Egaluri | 29% |
| Oaspeți | 28% |
| Goluri | 567 |
|---|---|
| Medie | 2.29 |
| Gazde | 1.27 |
| Oaspeți | 1.01 |
| Goluri | 567 |
|---|---|
| AEI | 48% |
| Gazde | 75% |
| Oaspeți | 64% |
| Goluri | Pst | Sub |
|---|---|---|
| 1.5 | 67% | 33% |
| 2.5 | 42% | 58% |
| 3.5 | 17% | 83% |
Cele mai frecvente rezultate
| Rezultat | MJ | Procent |
|---|---|---|
| 1 - 1 | 35 | 14.11% |
| 1 - 0 | 33 | 13.31% |
| 2 - 1 | 30 | 12.10% |
| 0 - 1 | 26 | 10.48% |
| 0 - 0 | 24 | 9.68% |
| 2 - 0 | 19 | 7.66% |
| 1 - 2 | 18 | 7.26% |
| 3 - 0 | 10 | 4.03% |
| 2 - 2 | 8 | 3.23% |
| 0 - 2 | 8 | 3.23% |
| 1 - 3 | 6 | 2.42% |
| 3 - 1 | 4 | 1.61% |
| 3 - 3 | 4 | 1.61% |
| 0 - 3 | 4 | 1.61% |
| 3 - 2 | 3 | 1.21% |
| 1 - 4 | 3 | 1.21% |
| 4 - 0 | 2 | 0.81% |
| 4 - 2 | 2 | 0.81% |
| 2 - 3 | 2 | 0.81% |
| 4 - 1 | 1 | 0.40% |
| 4 - 3 | 1 | 0.40% |
| 5 - 0 | 1 | 0.40% |
| 6 - 0 | 1 | 0.40% |
| 0 - 4 | 1 | 0.40% |
| 2 - 6 | 1 | 0.40% |
| 3 - 4 | 1 | 0.40% |
| Goluri | MJ | Procent |
|---|---|---|
| Par | 115 | 46.37% |
| Imp | 133 | 53.63% |
| 2 | 62 | 25.00% |
| 3 | 62 | 25.00% |
| 1 | 59 | 23.79% |
| 0 | 24 | 9.68% |
| 4 | 21 | 8.47% |
| 5 | 10 | 4.03% |
| 6 | 7 | 2.82% |
| 7 | 2 | 0.81% |
| 8 | 1 | 0.40% |
| Diferență | MJ | Procent |
|---|---|---|
| 0 | 71 | 28.63% |
| +1 | 67 | 27.02% |
| -1 | 47 | 18.95% |
| +2 | 25 | 10.08% |
| -2 | 14 | 5.65% |
| +3 | 11 | 4.44% |
| -3 | 7 | 2.82% |
| +4 | 2 | 0.81% |
| -4 | 2 | 0.81% |
| +5 | 1 | 0.40% |
| +6 | 1 | 0.40% |
| Absolut | MJ | Procent |
|---|---|---|
| 1 | 114 | 45.97% |
| 0 | 71 | 28.63% |
| 2 | 39 | 15.73% |
| 3 | 18 | 7.26% |
| 4 | 4 | 1.61% |
| 5 | 1 | 0.40% |
| 6 | 1 | 0.40% |