Eliteserien Norvegia
| Procent | 60% |
|---|---|
| Meciuri | 240 |
| Jucate | 144 |
| Rămase | 96 |
| Meciuri | 144 |
|---|---|
| Gazde | 50% |
| Egaluri | 20% |
| Oaspeți | 30% |
| Goluri | 445 |
|---|---|
| Medie | 3.09 |
| Gazde | 1.78 |
| Oaspeți | 1.31 |
| Goluri | 445 |
|---|---|
| AEI | 57% |
| Gazde | 81% |
| Oaspeți | 72% |
| Goluri | Pst | Sub |
|---|---|---|
| 1.5 | 84% | 16% |
| 2.5 | 61% | 39% |
| 3.5 | 34% | 66% |
Cele mai frecvente rezultate
| Rezultat | MJ | Procent |
|---|---|---|
| 2 - 1 | 18 | 12.50% |
| 1 - 1 | 14 | 9.72% |
| 2 - 0 | 11 | 7.64% |
| 1 - 2 | 11 | 7.64% |
| 1 - 0 | 10 | 6.94% |
| 0 - 2 | 8 | 5.56% |
| 3 - 1 | 7 | 4.86% |
| 2 - 2 | 7 | 4.86% |
| 0 - 1 | 7 | 4.86% |
| 4 - 0 | 6 | 4.17% |
| 0 - 0 | 6 | 4.17% |
| 3 - 0 | 5 | 3.47% |
| 3 - 2 | 5 | 3.47% |
| 0 - 3 | 5 | 3.47% |
| 4 - 1 | 3 | 2.08% |
| 5 - 0 | 3 | 2.08% |
| 1 - 4 | 3 | 2.08% |
| 2 - 3 | 3 | 2.08% |
| 4 - 2 | 1 | 0.69% |
| 5 - 1 | 1 | 0.69% |
| 6 - 1 | 1 | 0.69% |
| 6 - 3 | 1 | 0.69% |
| 3 - 3 | 1 | 0.69% |
| 5 - 5 | 1 | 0.69% |
| 0 - 5 | 1 | 0.69% |
| 1 - 3 | 1 | 0.69% |
| 1 - 5 | 1 | 0.69% |
| 2 - 4 | 1 | 0.69% |
| 2 - 6 | 1 | 0.69% |
| 3 - 4 | 1 | 0.69% |
| Goluri | MJ | Procent |
|---|---|---|
| Par | 67 | 46.53% |
| Imp | 77 | 53.47% |
| 3 | 39 | 27.08% |
| 2 | 33 | 22.92% |
| 4 | 21 | 14.58% |
| 5 | 18 | 12.50% |
| 1 | 17 | 11.81% |
| 0 | 6 | 4.17% |
| 6 | 5 | 3.47% |
| 7 | 2 | 1.39% |
| 8 | 1 | 0.69% |
| 9 | 1 | 0.69% |
| 10 | 1 | 0.69% |
| Diferență | MJ | Procent |
|---|---|---|
| +1 | 33 | 22.92% |
| 0 | 29 | 20.14% |
| -1 | 22 | 15.28% |
| +2 | 19 | 13.19% |
| -2 | 10 | 6.94% |
| +3 | 9 | 6.25% |
| -3 | 8 | 5.56% |
| +4 | 7 | 4.86% |
| +5 | 4 | 2.78% |
| -4 | 2 | 1.39% |
| -5 | 1 | 0.69% |
| Absolut | MJ | Procent |
|---|---|---|
| 1 | 55 | 38.19% |
| 0 | 29 | 20.14% |
| 2 | 29 | 20.14% |
| 3 | 17 | 11.81% |
| 4 | 9 | 6.25% |
| 5 | 5 | 3.47% |