Divizia 2 - Grupa 2 Norvegia
| Procent | 65% |
|---|---|
| Meciuri | 182 |
| Jucate | 118 |
| Rămase | 64 |
| Meciuri | 118 |
|---|---|
| Gazde | 48% |
| Egaluri | 14% |
| Oaspeți | 38% |
| Goluri | 414 |
|---|---|
| Medie | 3.51 |
| Gazde | 1.93 |
| Oaspeți | 1.58 |
| Goluri | 414 |
|---|---|
| AEI | 66% |
| Gazde | 86% |
| Oaspeți | 76% |
| Goluri | Pst | Sub |
|---|---|---|
| 1.5 | 84% | 16% |
| 2.5 | 72% | 28% |
| 3.5 | 43% | 57% |
Cele mai frecvente rezultate
| Rezultat | MJ | Procent |
|---|---|---|
| 1 - 2 | 13 | 11.02% |
| 2 - 1 | 12 | 10.17% |
| 1 - 0 | 8 | 6.78% |
| 3 - 0 | 7 | 5.93% |
| 1 - 3 | 7 | 5.93% |
| 2 - 3 | 7 | 5.93% |
| 2 - 0 | 6 | 5.08% |
| 4 - 1 | 6 | 5.08% |
| 1 - 1 | 6 | 5.08% |
| 0 - 1 | 6 | 5.08% |
| 3 - 2 | 5 | 4.24% |
| 0 - 0 | 5 | 4.24% |
| 4 - 2 | 3 | 2.54% |
| 2 - 2 | 3 | 2.54% |
| 3 - 1 | 2 | 1.69% |
| 5 - 1 | 2 | 1.69% |
| 3 - 3 | 2 | 1.69% |
| 0 - 2 | 2 | 1.69% |
| 0 - 3 | 2 | 1.69% |
| 1 - 4 | 2 | 1.69% |
| 4 - 3 | 1 | 0.85% |
| 5 - 0 | 1 | 0.85% |
| 5 - 3 | 1 | 0.85% |
| 6 - 0 | 1 | 0.85% |
| 7 - 1 | 1 | 0.85% |
| 9 - 1 | 1 | 0.85% |
| 0 - 4 | 1 | 0.85% |
| 0 - 5 | 1 | 0.85% |
| 1 - 5 | 1 | 0.85% |
| 1 - 7 | 1 | 0.85% |
| 2 - 4 | 1 | 0.85% |
| 2 - 5 | 1 | 0.85% |
| Goluri | MJ | Procent |
|---|---|---|
| Par | 46 | 38.98% |
| Imp | 72 | 61.02% |
| 3 | 34 | 28.81% |
| 5 | 22 | 18.64% |
| 1 | 14 | 11.86% |
| 2 | 14 | 11.86% |
| 4 | 13 | 11.02% |
| 6 | 10 | 8.47% |
| 0 | 5 | 4.24% |
| 8 | 3 | 2.54% |
| 7 | 2 | 1.69% |
| 10 | 1 | 0.85% |
| Diferență | MJ | Procent |
|---|---|---|
| +1 | 26 | 22.03% |
| -1 | 26 | 22.03% |
| 0 | 16 | 13.56% |
| +3 | 13 | 11.02% |
| +2 | 12 | 10.17% |
| -2 | 10 | 8.47% |
| -3 | 5 | 4.24% |
| +4 | 2 | 1.69% |
| +6 | 2 | 1.69% |
| -4 | 2 | 1.69% |
| +5 | 1 | 0.85% |
| +8 | 1 | 0.85% |
| -5 | 1 | 0.85% |
| -6 | 1 | 0.85% |
| Absolut | MJ | Procent |
|---|---|---|
| 1 | 52 | 44.07% |
| 2 | 22 | 18.64% |
| 3 | 18 | 15.25% |
| 0 | 16 | 13.56% |
| 4 | 4 | 3.39% |
| 6 | 3 | 2.54% |
| 5 | 2 | 1.69% |
| 8 | 1 | 0.85% |