Liga Profesional Argentina
| Procent | 23% |
|---|---|
| Meciuri | 435 |
| Jucate | 100 |
| Rămase | 335 |
| Meciuri | 100 |
|---|---|
| Gazde | 46% |
| Egaluri | 24% |
| Oaspeți | 30% |
| Goluri | 211 |
|---|---|
| Medie | 2.11 |
| Gazde | 1.16 |
| Oaspeți | 0.95 |
| Goluri | 211 |
|---|---|
| AEI | 42% |
| Gazde | 71% |
| Oaspeți | 59% |
| Goluri | Pst | Sub |
|---|---|---|
| 1.5 | 61% | 39% |
| 2.5 | 41% | 59% |
| 3.5 | 16% | 84% |
Cele mai frecvente rezultate
| Rezultat | MJ | Procent |
|---|---|---|
| 1 - 0 | 17 | 17.00% |
| 2 - 1 | 14 | 14.00% |
| 0 - 0 | 12 | 12.00% |
| 0 - 1 | 10 | 10.00% |
| 2 - 0 | 8 | 8.00% |
| 1 - 1 | 8 | 8.00% |
| 1 - 2 | 6 | 6.00% |
| 2 - 2 | 4 | 4.00% |
| 0 - 2 | 4 | 4.00% |
| 1 - 3 | 4 | 4.00% |
| 3 - 0 | 3 | 3.00% |
| 2 - 3 | 3 | 3.00% |
| 0 - 3 | 2 | 2.00% |
| 3 - 1 | 1 | 1.00% |
| 3 - 2 | 1 | 1.00% |
| 4 - 0 | 1 | 1.00% |
| 4 - 1 | 1 | 1.00% |
| 0 - 4 | 1 | 1.00% |
| Goluri | MJ | Procent |
|---|---|---|
| Par | 43 | 43.00% |
| Imp | 57 | 57.00% |
| 1 | 27 | 27.00% |
| 3 | 25 | 25.00% |
| 2 | 20 | 20.00% |
| 0 | 12 | 12.00% |
| 4 | 11 | 11.00% |
| 5 | 5 | 5.00% |
| Diferență | MJ | Procent |
|---|---|---|
| +1 | 32 | 32.00% |
| 0 | 24 | 24.00% |
| -1 | 19 | 19.00% |
| +2 | 9 | 9.00% |
| -2 | 8 | 8.00% |
| +3 | 4 | 4.00% |
| -3 | 2 | 2.00% |
| +4 | 1 | 1.00% |
| -4 | 1 | 1.00% |
| Absolut | MJ | Procent |
|---|---|---|
| 1 | 51 | 51.00% |
| 0 | 24 | 24.00% |
| 2 | 17 | 17.00% |
| 3 | 6 | 6.00% |
| 4 | 2 | 2.00% |