Primera Nacional Argentina
| Procent | 38% |
|---|---|
| Meciuri | 1260 |
| Jucate | 481 |
| Rămase | 779 |
| Meciuri | 481 |
|---|---|
| Gazde | 47% |
| Egaluri | 32% |
| Oaspeți | 21% |
| Goluri | 935 |
|---|---|
| Medie | 1.94 |
| Gazde | 1.20 |
| Oaspeți | 0.75 |
| Goluri | 935 |
|---|---|
| AEI | 40% |
| Gazde | 72% |
| Oaspeți | 53% |
| Goluri | Pst | Sub |
|---|---|---|
| 1.5 | 60% | 40% |
| 2.5 | 32% | 68% |
| 3.5 | 12% | 88% |
Cele mai frecvente rezultate
| Rezultat | MJ | Procent |
|---|---|---|
| 1 - 0 | 80 | 16.63% |
| 0 - 0 | 74 | 15.38% |
| 1 - 1 | 64 | 13.31% |
| 2 - 0 | 53 | 11.02% |
| 2 - 1 | 51 | 10.60% |
| 0 - 1 | 38 | 7.90% |
| 1 - 2 | 25 | 5.20% |
| 0 - 2 | 17 | 3.53% |
| 3 - 0 | 15 | 3.12% |
| 3 - 1 | 13 | 2.70% |
| 2 - 2 | 13 | 2.70% |
| 1 - 3 | 9 | 1.87% |
| 4 - 0 | 6 | 1.25% |
| 0 - 3 | 5 | 1.04% |
| 3 - 2 | 4 | 0.83% |
| 4 - 1 | 4 | 0.83% |
| 3 - 3 | 3 | 0.62% |
| 2 - 3 | 3 | 0.62% |
| 4 - 2 | 1 | 0.21% |
| 6 - 1 | 1 | 0.21% |
| 0 - 5 | 1 | 0.21% |
| 2 - 4 | 1 | 0.21% |
| Goluri | MJ | Procent |
|---|---|---|
| Par | 254 | 52.81% |
| Imp | 227 | 47.19% |
| 2 | 134 | 27.86% |
| 1 | 118 | 24.53% |
| 3 | 96 | 19.96% |
| 0 | 74 | 15.38% |
| 4 | 41 | 8.52% |
| 5 | 12 | 2.49% |
| 6 | 5 | 1.04% |
| 7 | 1 | 0.21% |
| Diferență | MJ | Procent |
|---|---|---|
| 0 | 154 | 32.02% |
| +1 | 135 | 28.07% |
| +2 | 67 | 13.93% |
| -1 | 66 | 13.72% |
| -2 | 27 | 5.61% |
| +3 | 19 | 3.95% |
| +4 | 6 | 1.25% |
| -3 | 5 | 1.04% |
| +5 | 1 | 0.21% |
| -5 | 1 | 0.21% |
| Absolut | MJ | Procent |
|---|---|---|
| 1 | 201 | 41.79% |
| 0 | 154 | 32.02% |
| 2 | 94 | 19.54% |
| 3 | 24 | 4.99% |
| 4 | 6 | 1.25% |
| 5 | 2 | 0.42% |