Ulm 1846

Ulm 1846

3. Liga
Germania

Informație
Oraș: Ulm

Meciuri

2026-05-02Ulm 18460 - 2Viktoria Koln2.353.462.62
2026-04-18Ulm 18462 - 1Havelse1.654.034.20
2026-04-05Ulm 18461 - 0Verl3.924.001.70
2026-03-15Ulm 18461 - 3Ingolstadt2.473.512.50
2026-03-03Ulm 18461 - 3Hoffenheim II2.273.602.67
2026-02-21Ulm 18461 - 1Saarbrucken3.013.462.12
2026-02-15Ulm 18461 - 3Alemannia Aachen2.343.392.71
2026-02-01Ulm 18461 - 0Duisburg3.393.421.98
2026-01-17Ulm 18460 - 1Wehen Wiesbaden2.533.432.47
2025-12-12Ulm 18463 - 5Osnabruck3.313.441.99
2025-11-29Ulm 18460 - 1Munchen 18603.183.562.00
2025-11-08Ulm 18460 - 5Hansa Rostock3.123.552.06
2025-11-01Ulm 18461 - 3Stuttgart II2.213.552.88
2025-10-19Ulm 18461 - 2Energie Cottbus2.423.582.57
2025-10-01Ulm 18465 - 1Schweinfurt 051.663.864.59
2025-09-21Ulm 18462 - 1Jahn Regensburg1.993.443.29
2025-08-31Ulm 18461 - 2Waldhof Mannheim2.513.322.55
2025-08-17Ulm 18460 - 1Elversberg3.033.322.31
2025-08-09Ulm 18461 - 0Erzgebirge Aue1.933.533.44
2025-07-19Ulm 18463 - 0Zurich -   -   -
2025-07-02Ulm 18461 - 2Bayern M. II1.733.594.02
2025-05-18Ulm 18462 - 2Preussen Munster3.003.632.17
2025-05-03Ulm 18461 - 2Hannover2.883.432.31
2025-04-20Ulm 18462 - 3Hertha Berlin3.233.392.16

Cronologia

                        

Statistici Echipa

Meciuri 24  
Victorii 7 29%
Egaluri 2 8%
Înfrângeri 15 62%
Goluri 75 3.12
Goluri marcate 31 1.29
Goluri primite 44 1.83
Meciuri goluri marcate 19 79%
Meciuri goluri primite 20 83%
Ambele Echipe sa Inscrie 15 62%
Peste 1.5 18 75%
Peste 2.5 16 67%
Peste 3.5 9 38%
Rezultate
1 - 2 4 16.67%
1 - 3 4 16.67%
1 - 0 3 12.50%
0 - 1 3 12.50%
2 - 1 2 8.33%
3 - 0 1 4.17%
5 - 1 1 4.17%
1 - 1 1 4.17%
2 - 2 1 4.17%
0 - 2 1 4.17%
0 - 5 1 4.17%
2 - 3 1 4.17%
3 - 5 1 4.17%
Goluri
3 7 29.17%
1 6 25.00%
4 5 20.83%
2 2 8.33%
5 2 8.33%
6 1 4.17%
8 1 4.17%
Golaveraj
-1 8 33.33%
-2 6 25.00%
+1 5 20.83%
0 2 8.33%
+3 1 4.17%
+4 1 4.17%
-5 1 4.17%