Versailles 78

Versailles 78

Championnat National
Franţa

Informație
Oraș: Versailles

Meciuri

2026-05-15Versailles 782 - 2Stade Briochin1.344.486.90
2026-05-09Rouen1 - 3Versailles 781.993.093.43
2026-05-01Versailles 780 - 0Orleans2.383.262.58
2026-04-24Le Puy Foot 432 - 2Versailles 782.223.062.95
2026-04-17Versailles 784 - 0Chateauroux1.763.224.38
2026-04-10Valenciennes1 - 0Versailles 782.303.052.83
2026-04-03Versailles 781 - 0Sochaux2.513.122.52
2026-03-27Dijon3 - 1Versailles 781.673.314.72
2026-03-20Versailles 781 - 1Fleury 911.973.203.44
2026-03-13Versailles 781 - 0Bourg Peronnas1.703.304.49
2026-03-06Quevilly-Rouen2 - 2Versailles 783.332.952.10
2026-02-27Versailles 783 - 0Aubagne Air Bel1.933.143.67
2026-02-20Concarneau0 - 2Versailles 782.352.892.91
2026-02-06Villefranche1 - 0Versailles 783.013.002.24
2026-01-30Versailles 782 - 1Caen2.592.892.60
2026-01-23Paris 13 Atl.1 - 3Versailles 782.542.932.64
2026-01-16Versailles 781 - 3Rouen2.612.962.56
2025-12-12Orleans2 - 0Versailles 782.143.113.11
2025-12-05Versailles 780 - 3Le Puy Foot 432.273.002.91
2025-11-21Chateauroux1 - 3Versailles 783.173.002.14
2025-11-07Versailles 781 - 1Valenciennes2.153.083.09
2025-10-31Sochaux2 - 0Versailles 781.953.013.82
2025-10-21Versailles 780 - 2Dijon2.592.932.61
2025-10-17Fleury 910 - 0Versailles 782.353.022.88
2025-10-07Versailles 782 - 1Villefranche1.643.474.90
2025-10-03Bourg Peronnas0 - 1Versailles 783.643.022.00
2025-09-26Versailles 781 - 2Quevilly-Rouen1.783.194.29
2025-09-19Aubagne Air Bel1 - 1Versailles 782.623.032.52
2025-09-12Versailles 784 - 0Concarneau2.033.153.35
2025-08-22Caen0 - 2Versailles 781.953.163.51
2025-08-15Versailles 782 - 1Paris 13 Atl.2.422.832.93
2025-08-08Stade Briochin0 - 1Versailles 782.432.922.81

Cronologia

                                

Meciuri Gazde/Oaspeți

P Echipa Gazde Oaspeți
1 Dijon 0 - 2 3 - 1
2 Sochaux 1 - 0 2 - 0
3 Rouen 1 - 3 1 - 3
4 Fleury 91 1 - 1 0 - 0
5 Versailles 78 - -
6 Orleans 0 - 0 2 - 0
7 Le Puy Foot 43 0 - 3 2 - 2
8 Caen 2 - 1 0 - 2
9 Concarneau 4 - 0 0 - 2
10 Valenciennes 1 - 1 1 - 0
11 Aubagne Air Bel 3 - 0 1 - 1
12 Villefranche 2 - 1 1 - 0
13 Quevilly-Rouen 1 - 2 2 - 2
14 Paris 13 Atl. 2 - 1 1 - 3
15 Bourg Peronnas 1 - 0 0 - 1
16 Chateauroux 4 - 0 1 - 3
17 Stade Briochin 2 - 2 0 - 1

Statistici Echipa

Meciuri 32  
Victorii 15 47%
Egaluri 8 25%
Înfrângeri 9 28%
Goluri 80 2.50
Goluri marcate 46 1.44
Goluri primite 34 1.06
Meciuri goluri marcate 24 75%
Meciuri goluri primite 21 66%
Ambele Echipe sa Inscrie 15 47%
Peste 1.5 24 75%
Peste 2.5 16 50%
Peste 3.5 10 31%
Rezultate
1 - 0 4 12.50%
2 - 1 3 9.38%
3 - 1 3 9.38%
1 - 1 3 9.38%
2 - 2 3 9.38%
0 - 2 3 9.38%
2 - 0 2 6.25%
4 - 0 2 6.25%
0 - 0 2 6.25%
0 - 1 2 6.25%
1 - 3 2 6.25%
3 - 0 1 3.12%
0 - 3 1 3.12%
1 - 2 1 3.12%
Goluri
4 10 31.25%
2 8 25.00%
1 6 18.75%
3 6 18.75%
0 2 6.25%
Golaveraj
0 8 25.00%
+1 7 21.88%
+2 5 15.62%
-2 5 15.62%
-1 3 9.38%
+4 2 6.25%
+3 1 3.12%
-3 1 3.12%