Deportes Tolima
Categoría Primera A
Columbia
| Informație | |
|---|---|
| Oraș: | Ibague |
| Stadion: | Manuel Murillo Toro |
| Capacitate: | 30 000 |
| Dimensiuni: | 105 x 68 m |
| Fotografii: | Google maps (hărți) |
Meciuri
2026-08-26Ind. del Valle3 - 1Deportes Tolima1.543.906.35
2026-08-22Deportes Tolima0 - 0CA Bucaramanga2.263.023.23
2026-08-19Deportes Tolima0 - 1Ind. del Valle2.953.062.51
2026-08-09Deportes Tolima2 - 1Inter Bogota1.633.635.26
2026-08-05Deportes Tolima2 - 3Ind. Medellin2.003.213.74
2026-08-01Alianza Valledupar1 - 2Deportes Tolima2.653.062.67
2026-07-29Deportes Quindio2 - 1Deportes Tolima3.562.822.17
2026-07-26Deportes Tolima2 - 1J. Barranquilla2.083.093.62
2026-07-22Deportes Tolima2 - 1Deportes Quindio1.414.196.92
2026-05-27U. de Deportes0 - 0Deportes Tolima2.263.003.31
2026-05-24Atl. Nacional3 - 1Deportes Tolima1.733.554.39
2026-05-19Coquimbo Unido3 - 0Deportes Tolima2.243.113.22
2026-05-17Deportes Tolima0 - 1Atl. Nacional2.773.132.48
2026-05-14Dep. Pasto0 - 2Deportes Tolima2.262.973.33
2026-05-10Deportes Tolima1 - 0Dep. Pasto1.953.173.99
2026-05-07Deportes Tolima3 - 0Nacional M.2.083.203.70
2026-05-03Deportes Tolima1 - 1Deportivo Cali2.573.072.67
2026-04-29Deportes Tolima3 - 0Coquimbo Unido1.983.054.01
2026-04-24Millonarios2 - 0Deportes Tolima1.743.454.53
2026-04-19Deportes Tolima2 - 0Dep. Pereira1.285.029.96
2026-04-14Nacional M.3 - 1Deportes Tolima
-
-
-
2026-04-11Dep. Pasto1 - 0Deportes Tolima1.713.404.79
2026-04-08Deportes Tolima0 - 0U. de Deportes2.102.933.86
2026-04-05Deportes Tolima2 - 2Santa Fe Bogota1.943.114.01
2026-04-01Deportes Tolima4 - 1Aguilas Doradas1.613.615.32
2026-03-28Deportes Tolima3 - 1Jaguares Cordoba1.354.249.03
2026-03-23Boyaca Chico1 - 1Deportes Tolima3.843.221.94
2026-03-19Deportes Tolima2 - 0Fortaleza CEIF1.633.535.31
2026-03-15America de Cali1 - 1Deportes Tolima1.913.184.14
2026-03-12Deportes Tolima2 - 0O'Higgins1.623.625.74
2026-03-05O'Higgins1 - 0Deportes Tolima2.333.163.10
2026-03-02Deportes Tolima1 - 0Atl. Nacional2.803.172.41
2026-02-27Deportes Tolima0 - 1Dep. Tachira1.483.886.86
2026-02-23Cucuta Dep.3 - 2Deportes Tolima2.203.093.39
2026-02-20Dep. Tachira0 - 1Deportes Tolima2.802.822.72
2026-02-15Deportes Tolima2 - 1Once Caldas2.073.003.68
2026-02-11CA Bucaramanga0 - 0Deportes Tolima2.042.973.84
2026-02-07Deportes Tolima0 - 1Llaneros FC1.493.726.90
2026-02-02Inter Bogota0 - 0Deportes Tolima3.123.032.35
2026-01-28Ind. Medellin2 - 2Deportes Tolima2.142.933.60
2026-01-24Deportes Tolima2 - 0Alianza Valledupar1.653.465.24
2026-01-18J. Barranquilla0 - 2Deportes Tolima2.103.293.25
2025-12-17Deportes Tolima0 - 1J. Barranquilla1.783.504.19
2025-12-13J. Barranquilla3 - 0Deportes Tolima1.783.424.34
2025-12-08Deportes Tolima1 - 0Fortaleza CEIF1.723.474.60
2025-12-04CA Bucaramanga0 - 0Deportes Tolima2.172.973.46
2025-11-29Deportes Tolima1 - 0Santa Fe Bogota1.953.253.78
2025-11-26Santa Fe Bogota1 - 2Deportes Tolima2.263.013.22
2025-11-23Deportes Tolima0 - 0CA Bucaramanga2.363.043.02
2025-11-18Fortaleza CEIF0 - 1Deportes Tolima2.113.153.49
Cronologia
Statistici Echipa
| Meciuri | 50 | |
| Victorii | 22 | 44% |
| Egaluri | 12 | 24% |
| Înfrângeri | 16 | 32% |
| Goluri | 105 | 2.10 |
| Goluri marcate | 58 | 1.16 |
| Goluri primite | 47 | 0.94 |
| Meciuri goluri marcate | 33 | 66% |
| Meciuri goluri primite | 29 | 58% |
| Ambele Echipe sa Inscrie | 19 | 38% |
| Peste 1.5 | 30 | 60% |
| Peste 2.5 | 20 | 40% |
| Peste 3.5 | 9 | 18% |
| Rezultate | ||
| 0 - 0 | 7 | 14.00% |
| 0 - 1 | 7 | 14.00% |
| 1 - 0 | 6 | 12.00% |
| 2 - 0 | 6 | 12.00% |
| 2 - 1 | 6 | 12.00% |
| 1 - 1 | 3 | 6.00% |
| 1 - 3 | 3 | 6.00% |
| 3 - 0 | 2 | 4.00% |
| 2 - 2 | 2 | 4.00% |
| 0 - 3 | 2 | 4.00% |
| 2 - 3 | 2 | 4.00% |
| 3 - 1 | 1 | 2.00% |
| 4 - 1 | 1 | 2.00% |
| 0 - 2 | 1 | 2.00% |
| 1 - 2 | 1 | 2.00% |
| Goluri | ||
| 1 | 13 | 26.00% |
| 3 | 11 | 22.00% |
| 2 | 10 | 20.00% |
| 0 | 7 | 14.00% |
| 4 | 6 | 12.00% |
| 5 | 3 | 6.00% |
| Golaveraj | ||
| 0 | 12 | 24.00% |
| +1 | 12 | 24.00% |
| -1 | 10 | 20.00% |
| +2 | 7 | 14.00% |
| -2 | 4 | 8.00% |
| +3 | 3 | 6.00% |
| -3 | 2 | 4.00% |