Inter Toronto
Premier League
Canada
| Informație | |
|---|---|
| Oraș: | Toronto |
Meciuri
2026-08-29Atletico Ottawa2 - 1Inter Toronto1.713.943.66
2026-08-23Inter Toronto1 - 1Supra du Quebec2.633.632.21
2026-08-16Inter Toronto4 - 3HFX Wanderers2.253.462.63
2026-08-08Pacific1 - 1Inter Toronto2.283.492.58
2026-08-02Cavalry5 - 0Inter Toronto1.384.146.94
2026-07-26Inter Toronto1 - 3Forge4.723.741.59
2026-07-18Atletico Ottawa1 - 1Inter Toronto1.813.453.70
2026-07-05Vancouver FC4 - 0Inter Toronto2.013.303.21
2026-06-11Inter Toronto1 - 5Cavalry3.583.231.92
2026-06-07Inter Toronto1 - 4Forge3.243.252.02
2026-05-30Supra du Quebec3 - 1Inter Toronto3.153.352.01
2026-05-23HFX Wanderers1 - 1Inter Toronto2.173.312.88
2026-05-17Pacific0 - 1Inter Toronto3.143.392.02
2026-05-02Inter Toronto4 - 1Atletico Ottawa2.533.062.55
2026-04-25Cavalry1 - 1Inter Toronto1.623.654.58
2026-04-19Inter Toronto1 - 0Vancouver FC2.073.263.17
2026-04-11Inter Toronto2 - 2HFX Wanderers2.203.203.02
Cronologia
Meciuri Gazde/Oaspeți
| P | Echipa | Gazde | Oaspeți |
|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Cavalry | 1 - 5 | 5 - 0 |
| 2 | Forge | 1 - 3 | |
| 3 | Atletico Ottawa | 4 - 1 | 2 - 1 |
| 4 | Vancouver FC | 1 - 0 | 4 - 0 |
| 5 | Supra du Quebec | 1 - 1 | 3 - 1 |
| 6 | HFX Wanderers | 4 - 3 | 1 - 1 |
| 7 | Inter Toronto | - | - |
| 8 | Pacific | 1 - 1 |
Statistici Echipa
| Meciuri | 17 | |
| Victorii | 4 | 24% |
| Egaluri | 6 | 35% |
| Înfrângeri | 7 | 41% |
| Goluri | 59 | 3.47 |
| Goluri marcate | 22 | 1.29 |
| Goluri primite | 37 | 2.18 |
| Meciuri goluri marcate | 15 | 88% |
| Meciuri goluri primite | 15 | 88% |
| Ambele Echipe sa Inscrie | 13 | 76% |
| Peste 1.5 | 15 | 88% |
| Peste 2.5 | 10 | 59% |
| Peste 3.5 | 9 | 53% |
| Rezultate | ||
| 1 - 1 | 5 | 29.41% |
| 1 - 0 | 2 | 11.76% |
| 1 - 3 | 2 | 11.76% |
| 4 - 1 | 1 | 5.88% |
| 4 - 3 | 1 | 5.88% |
| 2 - 2 | 1 | 5.88% |
| 0 - 4 | 1 | 5.88% |
| 0 - 5 | 1 | 5.88% |
| 1 - 2 | 1 | 5.88% |
| 1 - 4 | 1 | 5.88% |
| 1 - 5 | 1 | 5.88% |
| Goluri | ||
| 2 | 5 | 29.41% |
| 4 | 4 | 23.53% |
| 5 | 3 | 17.65% |
| 1 | 2 | 11.76% |
| 3 | 1 | 5.88% |
| 6 | 1 | 5.88% |
| 7 | 1 | 5.88% |
| Golaveraj | ||
| 0 | 6 | 35.29% |
| +1 | 3 | 17.65% |
| -2 | 2 | 11.76% |
| -4 | 2 | 11.76% |
| +3 | 1 | 5.88% |
| -1 | 1 | 5.88% |
| -3 | 1 | 5.88% |
| -5 | 1 | 5.88% |
Program
36Forge-Inter Toronto
37Inter Toronto-Pacific
37Inter Toronto-Vancouver FC
38HFX Wanderers-Inter Toronto
39Vancouver FC-Inter Toronto
39Inter Toronto-Pacific
40Inter Toronto-Cavalry
41Inter Toronto-Supra du Quebec
42Forge-Inter Toronto
42Supra du Quebec-Inter Toronto
43Inter Toronto-Atletico Ottawa