Superliga Uzbekistan

Statistici Uzbekistan

(Sezonul regulat)

Procent 63%
Meciuri 240
Jucate 152
Rămase 88
Meciuri 152
Gazde 43%
Egaluri 22%
Oaspeți 35%
Goluri 394
Medie 2.59
Gazde 1.39
Oaspeți 1.20
Goluri 394
AEI 53%
Gazde 74%
Oaspeți 72%
Goluri Pst Sub
1.5 72% 28%
2.5 51% 49%
3.5 26% 74%

Cele mai frecvente rezultate

Rezultat MJ Procent
2 - 1 20 13.16%
0 - 1 18 11.84%
1 - 0 14 9.21%
1 - 1 14 9.21%
0 - 0 11 7.24%
1 - 2 11 7.24%
2 - 0 10 6.58%
3 - 1 7 4.61%
2 - 2 7 4.61%
0 - 2 7 4.61%
1 - 3 6 3.95%
3 - 0 4 2.63%
2 - 3 4 2.63%
0 - 3 3 1.97%
3 - 2 2 1.32%
4 - 0 2 1.32%
4 - 1 2 1.32%
4 - 2 1 0.66%
4 - 3 1 0.66%
5 - 0 1 0.66%
5 - 1 1 0.66%
5 - 2 1 0.66%
3 - 3 1 0.66%
0 - 4 1 0.66%
1 - 4 1 0.66%
1 - 5 1 0.66%
2 - 4 1 0.66%
Goluri MJ Procent
Par 70 46.05%
Imp 82 53.95%
3 38 25.00%
1 32 21.05%
2 31 20.39%
4 23 15.13%
0 11 7.24%
5 10 6.58%
6 5 3.29%
7 2 1.32%
Diferență MJ Procent
+1 37 24.34%
0 33 21.71%
-1 33 21.71%
+2 18 11.84%
-2 14 9.21%
+3 7 4.61%
-3 4 2.63%
+4 3 1.97%
-4 2 1.32%
+5 1 0.66%
Absolut MJ Procent
1 70 46.05%
0 33 21.71%
2 32 21.05%
3 11 7.24%
4 5 3.29%
5 1 0.66%