Major League Soccer S.U.A
| Procent | 75% |
|---|---|
| Meciuri | 435 |
| Jucate | 328 |
| Rămase | 107 |
| Meciuri | 328 |
|---|---|
| Gazde | 47% |
| Egaluri | 24% |
| Oaspeți | 29% |
| Goluri | 1047 |
|---|---|
| Medie | 3.19 |
| Gazde | 1.83 |
| Oaspeți | 1.36 |
| Goluri | 1047 |
|---|---|
| AEI | 63% |
| Gazde | 84% |
| Oaspeți | 74% |
| Goluri | Pst | Sub |
|---|---|---|
| 1.5 | 81% | 19% |
| 2.5 | 62% | 38% |
| 3.5 | 39% | 61% |
Cele mai frecvente rezultate
| Rezultat | MJ | Procent |
|---|---|---|
| 1 - 1 | 36 | 10.98% |
| 2 - 1 | 30 | 9.15% |
| 1 - 0 | 28 | 8.54% |
| 1 - 2 | 27 | 8.23% |
| 3 - 1 | 19 | 5.79% |
| 2 - 2 | 19 | 5.79% |
| 0 - 1 | 18 | 5.49% |
| 2 - 0 | 17 | 5.18% |
| 0 - 0 | 15 | 4.57% |
| 3 - 2 | 14 | 4.27% |
| 3 - 0 | 13 | 3.96% |
| 0 - 2 | 12 | 3.66% |
| 1 - 3 | 9 | 2.74% |
| 2 - 3 | 9 | 2.74% |
| 4 - 1 | 7 | 2.13% |
| 3 - 3 | 7 | 2.13% |
| 5 - 0 | 6 | 1.83% |
| 0 - 3 | 5 | 1.52% |
| 4 - 2 | 4 | 1.22% |
| 4 - 3 | 4 | 1.22% |
| 1 - 4 | 4 | 1.22% |
| 6 - 0 | 3 | 0.91% |
| 4 - 4 | 3 | 0.91% |
| 2 - 4 | 3 | 0.91% |
| 4 - 0 | 2 | 0.61% |
| 6 - 1 | 2 | 0.61% |
| 6 - 2 | 2 | 0.61% |
| 0 - 4 | 2 | 0.61% |
| 1 - 5 | 2 | 0.61% |
| 3 - 4 | 2 | 0.61% |
| 5 - 1 | 1 | 0.30% |
| 6 - 4 | 1 | 0.30% |
| 7 - 1 | 1 | 0.30% |
| 3 - 5 | 1 | 0.30% |
| Goluri | MJ | Procent |
|---|---|---|
| Par | 159 | 48.48% |
| Imp | 169 | 51.52% |
| 3 | 75 | 22.87% |
| 2 | 65 | 19.82% |
| 4 | 51 | 15.55% |
| 1 | 46 | 14.02% |
| 5 | 40 | 12.20% |
| 6 | 20 | 6.10% |
| 0 | 15 | 4.57% |
| 7 | 8 | 2.44% |
| 8 | 7 | 2.13% |
| 10 | 1 | 0.30% |
| Diferență | MJ | Procent |
|---|---|---|
| 0 | 80 | 24.39% |
| +1 | 76 | 23.17% |
| -1 | 56 | 17.07% |
| +2 | 41 | 12.50% |
| -2 | 25 | 7.62% |
| +3 | 20 | 6.10% |
| -3 | 9 | 2.74% |
| +5 | 8 | 2.44% |
| +4 | 5 | 1.52% |
| +6 | 4 | 1.22% |
| -4 | 4 | 1.22% |
| Absolut | MJ | Procent |
|---|---|---|
| 1 | 132 | 40.24% |
| 0 | 80 | 24.39% |
| 2 | 66 | 20.12% |
| 3 | 29 | 8.84% |
| 4 | 9 | 2.74% |
| 5 | 8 | 2.44% |
| 6 | 4 | 1.22% |