Prima Ligă Tadjikistan
(Sezonul regulat)
| Procent | 65% |
|---|---|
| Meciuri | 132 |
| Jucate | 86 |
| Rămase | 46 |
| Meciuri | 86 |
|---|---|
| Gazde | 37% |
| Egaluri | 29% |
| Oaspeți | 34% |
| Goluri | 220 |
|---|---|
| Medie | 2.56 |
| Gazde | 1.34 |
| Oaspeți | 1.22 |
| Goluri | 220 |
|---|---|
| AEI | 50% |
| Gazde | 70% |
| Oaspeți | 71% |
| Goluri | Pst | Sub |
|---|---|---|
| 1.5 | 69% | 31% |
| 2.5 | 44% | 56% |
| 3.5 | 27% | 73% |
Cele mai frecvente rezultate
| Rezultat | MJ | Procent |
|---|---|---|
| 0 - 1 | 11 | 12.79% |
| 1 - 1 | 10 | 11.63% |
| 1 - 0 | 8 | 9.30% |
| 0 - 0 | 8 | 9.30% |
| 2 - 2 | 6 | 6.98% |
| 0 - 2 | 6 | 6.98% |
| 1 - 2 | 6 | 6.98% |
| 2 - 0 | 5 | 5.81% |
| 2 - 1 | 5 | 5.81% |
| 3 - 0 | 4 | 4.65% |
| 3 - 1 | 3 | 3.49% |
| 3 - 2 | 2 | 2.33% |
| 4 - 1 | 2 | 2.33% |
| 2 - 3 | 2 | 2.33% |
| 4 - 2 | 1 | 1.16% |
| 4 - 3 | 1 | 1.16% |
| 5 - 2 | 1 | 1.16% |
| 3 - 3 | 1 | 1.16% |
| 0 - 4 | 1 | 1.16% |
| 1 - 4 | 1 | 1.16% |
| 1 - 6 | 1 | 1.16% |
| 2 - 4 | 1 | 1.16% |
| Goluri | MJ | Procent |
|---|---|---|
| Par | 42 | 48.84% |
| Imp | 44 | 51.16% |
| 2 | 21 | 24.42% |
| 1 | 19 | 22.09% |
| 3 | 15 | 17.44% |
| 4 | 10 | 11.63% |
| 0 | 8 | 9.30% |
| 5 | 7 | 8.14% |
| 6 | 3 | 3.49% |
| 7 | 3 | 3.49% |
| Diferență | MJ | Procent |
|---|---|---|
| 0 | 25 | 29.07% |
| -1 | 19 | 22.09% |
| +1 | 16 | 18.60% |
| +2 | 9 | 10.47% |
| +3 | 7 | 8.14% |
| -2 | 7 | 8.14% |
| -3 | 1 | 1.16% |
| -4 | 1 | 1.16% |
| -5 | 1 | 1.16% |
| Absolut | MJ | Procent |
|---|---|---|
| 1 | 35 | 40.70% |
| 0 | 25 | 29.07% |
| 2 | 16 | 18.60% |
| 3 | 8 | 9.30% |
| 4 | 1 | 1.16% |
| 5 | 1 | 1.16% |