1. Ligă Rusia
| Procent | 25% |
|---|---|
| Meciuri | 306 |
| Jucate | 75 |
| Rămase | 231 |
| Meciuri | 75 |
|---|---|
| Gazde | 44% |
| Egaluri | 23% |
| Oaspeți | 33% |
| Goluri | 201 |
|---|---|
| Medie | 2.68 |
| Gazde | 1.52 |
| Oaspeți | 1.16 |
| Goluri | 201 |
|---|---|
| AEI | 51% |
| Gazde | 73% |
| Oaspeți | 71% |
| Goluri | Pst | Sub |
|---|---|---|
| 1.5 | 75% | 25% |
| 2.5 | 55% | 45% |
| 3.5 | 31% | 69% |
Cele mai frecvente rezultate
| Rezultat | MJ | Procent |
|---|---|---|
| 0 - 1 | 8 | 10.67% |
| 2 - 2 | 7 | 9.33% |
| 1 - 0 | 6 | 8.00% |
| 2 - 1 | 6 | 8.00% |
| 1 - 2 | 6 | 8.00% |
| 2 - 0 | 5 | 6.67% |
| 3 - 0 | 5 | 6.67% |
| 0 - 0 | 5 | 6.67% |
| 1 - 1 | 5 | 6.67% |
| 0 - 2 | 5 | 6.67% |
| 3 - 1 | 4 | 5.33% |
| 1 - 3 | 3 | 4.00% |
| 4 - 1 | 2 | 2.67% |
| 4 - 2 | 2 | 2.67% |
| 3 - 2 | 1 | 1.33% |
| 5 - 0 | 1 | 1.33% |
| 5 - 1 | 1 | 1.33% |
| 0 - 3 | 1 | 1.33% |
| 0 - 4 | 1 | 1.33% |
| 2 - 3 | 1 | 1.33% |
| Goluri | MJ | Procent |
|---|---|---|
| Par | 38 | 50.67% |
| Imp | 37 | 49.33% |
| 3 | 18 | 24.00% |
| 2 | 15 | 20.00% |
| 4 | 15 | 20.00% |
| 1 | 14 | 18.67% |
| 0 | 5 | 6.67% |
| 5 | 5 | 6.67% |
| 6 | 3 | 4.00% |
| Diferență | MJ | Procent |
|---|---|---|
| 0 | 17 | 22.67% |
| -1 | 15 | 20.00% |
| +1 | 13 | 17.33% |
| +2 | 11 | 14.67% |
| -2 | 8 | 10.67% |
| +3 | 7 | 9.33% |
| +4 | 1 | 1.33% |
| +5 | 1 | 1.33% |
| -3 | 1 | 1.33% |
| -4 | 1 | 1.33% |
| Absolut | MJ | Procent |
|---|---|---|
| 1 | 28 | 37.33% |
| 2 | 19 | 25.33% |
| 0 | 17 | 22.67% |
| 3 | 8 | 10.67% |
| 4 | 2 | 2.67% |
| 5 | 1 | 1.33% |