Liga I România
(Sezonul regulat)
| Procent | 22% |
|---|---|
| Meciuri | 240 |
| Jucate | 54 |
| Rămase | 186 |
| Meciuri | 54 |
|---|---|
| Gazde | 52% |
| Egaluri | 31% |
| Oaspeți | 17% |
| Goluri | 130 |
|---|---|
| Medie | 2.41 |
| Gazde | 1.57 |
| Oaspeți | 0.83 |
| Goluri | 130 |
|---|---|
| AEI | 46% |
| Gazde | 80% |
| Oaspeți | 56% |
| Goluri | Pst | Sub |
|---|---|---|
| 1.5 | 65% | 35% |
| 2.5 | 44% | 56% |
| 3.5 | 30% | 70% |
Cele mai frecvente rezultate
| Rezultat | MJ | Procent |
|---|---|---|
| 1 - 0 | 10 | 18.52% |
| 1 - 1 | 7 | 12.96% |
| 0 - 0 | 6 | 11.11% |
| 2 - 1 | 5 | 9.26% |
| 2 - 2 | 4 | 7.41% |
| 4 - 0 | 3 | 5.56% |
| 0 - 1 | 3 | 5.56% |
| 2 - 0 | 2 | 3.70% |
| 3 - 0 | 2 | 3.70% |
| 3 - 1 | 2 | 3.70% |
| 3 - 2 | 2 | 3.70% |
| 0 - 2 | 2 | 3.70% |
| 2 - 3 | 2 | 3.70% |
| 5 - 0 | 1 | 1.85% |
| 5 - 1 | 1 | 1.85% |
| 1 - 2 | 1 | 1.85% |
| 1 - 3 | 1 | 1.85% |
| Goluri | MJ | Procent |
|---|---|---|
| Par | 28 | 51.85% |
| Imp | 26 | 48.15% |
| 1 | 13 | 24.07% |
| 2 | 11 | 20.37% |
| 4 | 10 | 18.52% |
| 3 | 8 | 14.81% |
| 0 | 6 | 11.11% |
| 5 | 5 | 9.26% |
| 6 | 1 | 1.85% |
| Diferență | MJ | Procent |
|---|---|---|
| +1 | 17 | 31.48% |
| 0 | 17 | 31.48% |
| -1 | 6 | 11.11% |
| +2 | 4 | 7.41% |
| +4 | 4 | 7.41% |
| -2 | 3 | 5.56% |
| +3 | 2 | 3.70% |
| +5 | 1 | 1.85% |
| Absolut | MJ | Procent |
|---|---|---|
| 1 | 23 | 42.59% |
| 0 | 17 | 31.48% |
| 2 | 7 | 12.96% |
| 4 | 4 | 7.41% |
| 3 | 2 | 3.70% |
| 5 | 1 | 1.85% |