TOPLYGA Lituania
(Sezonul regulat)
| Procent | 62% |
|---|---|
| Meciuri | 180 |
| Jucate | 111 |
| Rămase | 69 |
| Meciuri | 111 |
|---|---|
| Gazde | 39% |
| Egaluri | 30% |
| Oaspeți | 32% |
| Goluri | 286 |
|---|---|
| Medie | 2.58 |
| Gazde | 1.39 |
| Oaspeți | 1.19 |
| Goluri | 286 |
|---|---|
| AEI | 51% |
| Gazde | 74% |
| Oaspeți | 67% |
| Goluri | Pst | Sub |
|---|---|---|
| 1.5 | 75% | 25% |
| 2.5 | 50% | 50% |
| 3.5 | 27% | 73% |
Cele mai frecvente rezultate
| Rezultat | MJ | Procent |
|---|---|---|
| 1 - 1 | 16 | 14.41% |
| 0 - 0 | 12 | 10.81% |
| 1 - 0 | 10 | 9.01% |
| 1 - 2 | 10 | 9.01% |
| 2 - 1 | 7 | 6.31% |
| 2 - 0 | 6 | 5.41% |
| 0 - 1 | 6 | 5.41% |
| 3 - 0 | 5 | 4.50% |
| 2 - 2 | 5 | 4.50% |
| 0 - 2 | 5 | 4.50% |
| 3 - 1 | 4 | 3.60% |
| 3 - 2 | 4 | 3.60% |
| 0 - 3 | 4 | 3.60% |
| 1 - 3 | 4 | 3.60% |
| 4 - 0 | 3 | 2.70% |
| 2 - 3 | 3 | 2.70% |
| 4 - 1 | 1 | 0.90% |
| 4 - 3 | 1 | 0.90% |
| 5 - 0 | 1 | 0.90% |
| 5 - 1 | 1 | 0.90% |
| 0 - 4 | 1 | 0.90% |
| 0 - 5 | 1 | 0.90% |
| 3 - 4 | 1 | 0.90% |
| Goluri | MJ | Procent |
|---|---|---|
| Par | 57 | 51.35% |
| Imp | 54 | 48.65% |
| 2 | 27 | 24.32% |
| 3 | 26 | 23.42% |
| 4 | 17 | 15.32% |
| 1 | 16 | 14.41% |
| 0 | 12 | 10.81% |
| 5 | 10 | 9.01% |
| 7 | 2 | 1.80% |
| 6 | 1 | 0.90% |
| Diferență | MJ | Procent |
|---|---|---|
| 0 | 33 | 29.73% |
| +1 | 22 | 19.82% |
| -1 | 20 | 18.02% |
| +2 | 10 | 9.01% |
| -2 | 9 | 8.11% |
| +3 | 6 | 5.41% |
| +4 | 4 | 3.60% |
| -3 | 4 | 3.60% |
| +5 | 1 | 0.90% |
| -4 | 1 | 0.90% |
| -5 | 1 | 0.90% |
| Absolut | MJ | Procent |
|---|---|---|
| 1 | 42 | 37.84% |
| 0 | 33 | 29.73% |
| 2 | 19 | 17.12% |
| 3 | 10 | 9.01% |
| 4 | 5 | 4.50% |
| 5 | 2 | 1.80% |