Virslīga Letonia
| Procent | 76% |
|---|---|
| Meciuri | 180 |
| Jucate | 136 |
| Rămase | 44 |
| Meciuri | 136 |
|---|---|
| Gazde | 43% |
| Egaluri | 21% |
| Oaspeți | 36% |
| Goluri | 406 |
|---|---|
| Medie | 2.99 |
| Gazde | 1.68 |
| Oaspeți | 1.30 |
| Goluri | 406 |
|---|---|
| AEI | 55% |
| Gazde | 76% |
| Oaspeți | 75% |
| Goluri | Pst | Sub |
|---|---|---|
| 1.5 | 79% | 21% |
| 2.5 | 56% | 44% |
| 3.5 | 35% | 65% |
Cele mai frecvente rezultate
| Rezultat | MJ | Procent |
|---|---|---|
| 1 - 1 | 17 | 12.50% |
| 0 - 1 | 15 | 11.03% |
| 2 - 1 | 11 | 8.09% |
| 1 - 2 | 11 | 8.09% |
| 3 - 1 | 9 | 6.62% |
| 1 - 0 | 8 | 5.88% |
| 2 - 0 | 8 | 5.88% |
| 0 - 2 | 7 | 5.15% |
| 4 - 0 | 5 | 3.68% |
| 4 - 1 | 5 | 3.68% |
| 0 - 0 | 5 | 3.68% |
| 3 - 0 | 4 | 2.94% |
| 3 - 3 | 4 | 2.94% |
| 2 - 2 | 3 | 2.21% |
| 0 - 3 | 3 | 2.21% |
| 1 - 3 | 3 | 2.21% |
| 1 - 4 | 3 | 2.21% |
| 2 - 3 | 3 | 2.21% |
| 5 - 0 | 2 | 1.47% |
| 6 - 1 | 2 | 1.47% |
| 3 - 2 | 1 | 0.74% |
| 4 - 2 | 1 | 0.74% |
| 6 - 0 | 1 | 0.74% |
| 7 - 0 | 1 | 0.74% |
| 0 - 4 | 1 | 0.74% |
| 0 - 8 | 1 | 0.74% |
| 1 - 5 | 1 | 0.74% |
| 3 - 4 | 1 | 0.74% |
| Goluri | MJ | Procent |
|---|---|---|
| Par | 66 | 48.53% |
| Imp | 70 | 51.47% |
| 2 | 32 | 23.53% |
| 3 | 29 | 21.32% |
| 1 | 23 | 16.91% |
| 4 | 21 | 15.44% |
| 5 | 14 | 10.29% |
| 6 | 7 | 5.15% |
| 0 | 5 | 3.68% |
| 7 | 4 | 2.94% |
| 8 | 1 | 0.74% |
| Diferență | MJ | Procent |
|---|---|---|
| -1 | 30 | 22.06% |
| 0 | 29 | 21.32% |
| +1 | 20 | 14.71% |
| +2 | 18 | 13.24% |
| -2 | 10 | 7.35% |
| +3 | 9 | 6.62% |
| -3 | 6 | 4.41% |
| +4 | 5 | 3.68% |
| +5 | 4 | 2.94% |
| -4 | 2 | 1.47% |
| +6 | 1 | 0.74% |
| +7 | 1 | 0.74% |
| -8 | 1 | 0.74% |
| Absolut | MJ | Procent |
|---|---|---|
| 1 | 50 | 36.76% |
| 0 | 29 | 21.32% |
| 2 | 28 | 20.59% |
| 3 | 15 | 11.03% |
| 4 | 7 | 5.15% |
| 5 | 4 | 2.94% |
| 6 | 1 | 0.74% |
| 7 | 1 | 0.74% |
| 8 | 1 | 0.74% |