Prima Ligă Kazahstan
(Sezonul regulat)
| Procent | 75% |
|---|---|
| Meciuri | 240 |
| Jucate | 180 |
| Rămase | 60 |
| Meciuri | 180 |
|---|---|
| Gazde | 46% |
| Egaluri | 31% |
| Oaspeți | 23% |
| Goluri | 446 |
|---|---|
| Medie | 2.48 |
| Gazde | 1.45 |
| Oaspeți | 1.03 |
| Goluri | 446 |
|---|---|
| AEI | 56% |
| Gazde | 81% |
| Oaspeți | 66% |
| Goluri | Pst | Sub |
|---|---|---|
| 1.5 | 72% | 28% |
| 2.5 | 47% | 53% |
| 3.5 | 26% | 74% |
Cele mai frecvente rezultate
| Rezultat | MJ | Procent |
|---|---|---|
| 1 - 1 | 26 | 14.44% |
| 1 - 0 | 23 | 12.78% |
| 2 - 1 | 19 | 10.56% |
| 0 - 0 | 16 | 8.89% |
| 2 - 0 | 15 | 8.33% |
| 1 - 2 | 13 | 7.22% |
| 2 - 2 | 12 | 6.67% |
| 0 - 1 | 12 | 6.67% |
| 3 - 1 | 7 | 3.89% |
| 3 - 2 | 6 | 3.33% |
| 3 - 0 | 5 | 2.78% |
| 4 - 1 | 5 | 2.78% |
| 0 - 2 | 4 | 2.22% |
| 1 - 3 | 4 | 2.22% |
| 2 - 3 | 4 | 2.22% |
| 4 - 0 | 2 | 1.11% |
| 2 - 4 | 2 | 1.11% |
| 5 - 0 | 1 | 0.56% |
| 3 - 3 | 1 | 0.56% |
| 0 - 3 | 1 | 0.56% |
| 0 - 4 | 1 | 0.56% |
| 1 - 4 | 1 | 0.56% |
| Goluri | MJ | Procent |
|---|---|---|
| Par | 90 | 50.00% |
| Imp | 90 | 50.00% |
| 2 | 45 | 25.00% |
| 3 | 38 | 21.11% |
| 1 | 35 | 19.44% |
| 4 | 26 | 14.44% |
| 5 | 17 | 9.44% |
| 0 | 16 | 8.89% |
| 6 | 3 | 1.67% |
| Diferență | MJ | Procent |
|---|---|---|
| 0 | 55 | 30.56% |
| +1 | 48 | 26.67% |
| -1 | 29 | 16.11% |
| +2 | 22 | 12.22% |
| +3 | 10 | 5.56% |
| -2 | 10 | 5.56% |
| +4 | 2 | 1.11% |
| -3 | 2 | 1.11% |
| +5 | 1 | 0.56% |
| -4 | 1 | 0.56% |
| Absolut | MJ | Procent |
|---|---|---|
| 1 | 77 | 42.78% |
| 0 | 55 | 30.56% |
| 2 | 32 | 17.78% |
| 3 | 12 | 6.67% |
| 4 | 3 | 1.67% |
| 5 | 1 | 0.56% |