Divizia 1 Irlanda

Statistici Irlanda
Procent 81%
Meciuri 180
Jucate 145
Rămase 35
Meciuri 145
Gazde 53%
Egaluri 23%
Oaspeți 23%
Goluri 400
Medie 2.76
Gazde 1.67
Oaspeți 1.09
Goluri 400
AEI 52%
Gazde 79%
Oaspeți 67%
Goluri Pst Sub
1.5 77% 23%
2.5 54% 46%
3.5 28% 72%

Cele mai frecvente rezultate

Rezultat MJ Procent
2 - 1 23 15.86%
1 - 0 15 10.34%
2 - 0 14 9.66%
1 - 1 13 8.97%
2 - 2 12 8.28%
0 - 1 10 6.90%
0 - 0 9 6.21%
1 - 2 9 6.21%
3 - 1 5 3.45%
4 - 0 5 3.45%
0 - 2 5 3.45%
0 - 3 4 2.76%
3 - 0 2 1.38%
3 - 2 2 1.38%
4 - 1 2 1.38%
4 - 2 2 1.38%
5 - 0 2 1.38%
5 - 2 2 1.38%
3 - 4 2 1.38%
5 - 1 1 0.69%
5 - 4 1 0.69%
6 - 0 1 0.69%
0 - 4 1 0.69%
0 - 5 1 0.69%
1 - 3 1 0.69%
1 - 4 1 0.69%
Goluri MJ Procent
Par 69 47.59%
Imp 76 52.41%
3 38 26.21%
2 32 22.07%
1 25 17.24%
4 24 16.55%
0 9 6.21%
5 8 5.52%
6 4 2.76%
7 4 2.76%
9 1 0.69%
Diferență MJ Procent
+1 41 28.28%
0 34 23.45%
+2 21 14.48%
-1 21 14.48%
+3 6 4.14%
+4 6 4.14%
-2 6 4.14%
-3 5 3.45%
+5 2 1.38%
+6 1 0.69%
-4 1 0.69%
-5 1 0.69%
Absolut MJ Procent
1 62 42.76%
0 34 23.45%
2 27 18.62%
3 11 7.59%
4 7 4.83%
5 3 2.07%
6 1 0.69%