Prima Ligă Georgia

Statistici Georgia

(Sezonul regulat)

Procent 61%
Meciuri 180
Jucate 110
Rămase 70
Meciuri 110
Gazde 40%
Egaluri 29%
Oaspeți 31%
Goluri 291
Medie 2.65
Gazde 1.40
Oaspeți 1.25
Goluri 291
AEI 57%
Gazde 76%
Oaspeți 71%
Goluri Pst Sub
1.5 72% 28%
2.5 55% 45%
3.5 24% 76%

Cele mai frecvente rezultate

Rezultat MJ Procent
1 - 1 14 12.73%
1 - 0 12 10.91%
2 - 1 12 10.91%
1 - 2 12 10.91%
0 - 0 11 10.00%
0 - 1 8 7.27%
3 - 0 6 5.45%
2 - 2 6 5.45%
3 - 1 4 3.64%
0 - 3 4 3.64%
2 - 0 3 2.73%
2 - 3 3 2.73%
3 - 2 2 1.82%
4 - 1 2 1.82%
0 - 2 2 1.82%
1 - 4 2 1.82%
4 - 3 1 0.91%
5 - 3 1 0.91%
6 - 1 1 0.91%
3 - 3 1 0.91%
0 - 4 1 0.91%
1 - 6 1 0.91%
3 - 4 1 0.91%
Goluri MJ Procent
Par 43 39.09%
Imp 67 60.91%
3 34 30.91%
1 20 18.18%
2 19 17.27%
0 11 10.00%
4 11 10.00%
5 9 8.18%
7 4 3.64%
6 1 0.91%
8 1 0.91%
Diferență MJ Procent
0 32 29.09%
+1 27 24.55%
-1 24 21.82%
+2 8 7.27%
+3 8 7.27%
-3 6 5.45%
-2 2 1.82%
+5 1 0.91%
-4 1 0.91%
-5 1 0.91%
Absolut MJ Procent
1 51 46.36%
0 32 29.09%
3 14 12.73%
2 10 9.09%
5 2 1.82%
4 1 0.91%