Ykkonen Finlanda
(Sezonul regulat)
| Procent | 100% |
|---|---|
| Meciuri | 132 |
| Jucate | 132 |
| Rămase | 0 |
| Meciuri | 132 |
|---|---|
| Gazde | 39% |
| Egaluri | 29% |
| Oaspeți | 33% |
| Goluri | 462 |
|---|---|
| Medie | 3.50 |
| Gazde | 1.93 |
| Oaspeți | 1.57 |
| Goluri | 462 |
|---|---|
| AEI | 61% |
| Gazde | 80% |
| Oaspeți | 77% |
| Goluri | Pst | Sub |
|---|---|---|
| 1.5 | 85% | 15% |
| 2.5 | 64% | 36% |
| 3.5 | 48% | 52% |
Cele mai frecvente rezultate
| Rezultat | MJ | Procent |
|---|---|---|
| 1 - 1 | 14 | 10.61% |
| 2 - 2 | 14 | 10.61% |
| 2 - 1 | 10 | 7.58% |
| 0 - 1 | 9 | 6.82% |
| 0 - 2 | 9 | 6.82% |
| 1 - 3 | 7 | 5.30% |
| 1 - 0 | 6 | 4.55% |
| 1 - 2 | 6 | 4.55% |
| 2 - 0 | 5 | 3.79% |
| 4 - 0 | 5 | 3.79% |
| 0 - 0 | 5 | 3.79% |
| 3 - 0 | 4 | 3.03% |
| 4 - 2 | 4 | 3.03% |
| 2 - 3 | 4 | 3.03% |
| 4 - 1 | 3 | 2.27% |
| 4 - 3 | 3 | 2.27% |
| 4 - 4 | 3 | 2.27% |
| 3 - 1 | 2 | 1.52% |
| 3 - 2 | 2 | 1.52% |
| 5 - 0 | 2 | 1.52% |
| 6 - 0 | 2 | 1.52% |
| 3 - 3 | 2 | 1.52% |
| 0 - 4 | 2 | 1.52% |
| 2 - 4 | 2 | 1.52% |
| 6 - 3 | 1 | 0.76% |
| 7 - 0 | 1 | 0.76% |
| 11 - 1 | 1 | 0.76% |
| 0 - 3 | 1 | 0.76% |
| 0 - 6 | 1 | 0.76% |
| 1 - 5 | 1 | 0.76% |
| 3 - 5 | 1 | 0.76% |
| Goluri | MJ | Procent |
|---|---|---|
| Par | 80 | 60.61% |
| Imp | 52 | 39.39% |
| 4 | 30 | 22.73% |
| 2 | 28 | 21.21% |
| 3 | 21 | 15.91% |
| 1 | 15 | 11.36% |
| 6 | 12 | 9.09% |
| 5 | 11 | 8.33% |
| 0 | 5 | 3.79% |
| 7 | 4 | 3.03% |
| 8 | 4 | 3.03% |
| 9 | 1 | 0.76% |
| 12 | 1 | 0.76% |
| Diferență | MJ | Procent |
|---|---|---|
| 0 | 38 | 28.79% |
| +1 | 21 | 15.91% |
| -1 | 19 | 14.39% |
| -2 | 19 | 14.39% |
| +2 | 11 | 8.33% |
| +3 | 8 | 6.06% |
| +4 | 5 | 3.79% |
| -4 | 3 | 2.27% |
| +5 | 2 | 1.52% |
| +6 | 2 | 1.52% |
| +7 | 1 | 0.76% |
| +10 | 1 | 0.76% |
| -3 | 1 | 0.76% |
| -6 | 1 | 0.76% |
| Absolut | MJ | Procent |
|---|---|---|
| 1 | 40 | 30.30% |
| 0 | 38 | 28.79% |
| 2 | 30 | 22.73% |
| 3 | 9 | 6.82% |
| 4 | 8 | 6.06% |
| 6 | 3 | 2.27% |
| 5 | 2 | 1.52% |
| 7 | 1 | 0.76% |
| 10 | 1 | 0.76% |