Prima Ligă Insulele Feroe
| Procent | 77% |
|---|---|
| Meciuri | 135 |
| Jucate | 104 |
| Rămase | 31 |
| Meciuri | 104 |
|---|---|
| Gazde | 43% |
| Egaluri | 26% |
| Oaspeți | 31% |
| Goluri | 296 |
|---|---|
| Medie | 2.85 |
| Gazde | 1.53 |
| Oaspeți | 1.32 |
| Goluri | 296 |
|---|---|
| AEI | 56% |
| Gazde | 78% |
| Oaspeți | 68% |
| Goluri | Pst | Sub |
|---|---|---|
| 1.5 | 76% | 24% |
| 2.5 | 53% | 47% |
| 3.5 | 31% | 69% |
Cele mai frecvente rezultate
| Rezultat | MJ | Procent |
|---|---|---|
| 2 - 1 | 12 | 11.54% |
| 2 - 0 | 10 | 9.62% |
| 0 - 0 | 10 | 9.62% |
| 1 - 0 | 9 | 8.65% |
| 1 - 1 | 9 | 8.65% |
| 1 - 2 | 8 | 7.69% |
| 0 - 1 | 6 | 5.77% |
| 2 - 2 | 5 | 4.81% |
| 0 - 2 | 5 | 4.81% |
| 3 - 1 | 4 | 3.85% |
| 1 - 4 | 4 | 3.85% |
| 3 - 2 | 3 | 2.88% |
| 4 - 0 | 2 | 1.92% |
| 3 - 3 | 2 | 1.92% |
| 0 - 3 | 2 | 1.92% |
| 2 - 3 | 2 | 1.92% |
| 3 - 4 | 2 | 1.92% |
| 3 - 0 | 1 | 0.96% |
| 4 - 1 | 1 | 0.96% |
| 4 - 2 | 1 | 0.96% |
| 6 - 0 | 1 | 0.96% |
| 6 - 1 | 1 | 0.96% |
| 4 - 4 | 1 | 0.96% |
| 1 - 3 | 1 | 0.96% |
| 1 - 5 | 1 | 0.96% |
| 1 - 6 | 1 | 0.96% |
| Goluri | MJ | Procent |
|---|---|---|
| Par | 52 | 50.00% |
| Imp | 52 | 50.00% |
| 2 | 24 | 23.08% |
| 3 | 23 | 22.12% |
| 1 | 15 | 14.42% |
| 4 | 12 | 11.54% |
| 0 | 10 | 9.62% |
| 5 | 10 | 9.62% |
| 6 | 5 | 4.81% |
| 7 | 4 | 3.85% |
| 8 | 1 | 0.96% |
| Diferență | MJ | Procent |
|---|---|---|
| 0 | 27 | 25.96% |
| +1 | 24 | 23.08% |
| -1 | 18 | 17.31% |
| +2 | 15 | 14.42% |
| -2 | 6 | 5.77% |
| -3 | 6 | 5.77% |
| +3 | 2 | 1.92% |
| +4 | 2 | 1.92% |
| +5 | 1 | 0.96% |
| +6 | 1 | 0.96% |
| -4 | 1 | 0.96% |
| -5 | 1 | 0.96% |
| Absolut | MJ | Procent |
|---|---|---|
| 1 | 42 | 40.38% |
| 0 | 27 | 25.96% |
| 2 | 21 | 20.19% |
| 3 | 8 | 7.69% |
| 4 | 3 | 2.88% |
| 5 | 2 | 1.92% |
| 6 | 1 | 0.96% |