Championship Anglia
| Procent | 7% |
|---|---|
| Meciuri | 552 |
| Jucate | 36 |
| Rămase | 516 |
| Meciuri | 36 |
|---|---|
| Gazde | 39% |
| Egaluri | 31% |
| Oaspeți | 31% |
| Goluri | 109 |
|---|---|
| Medie | 3.03 |
| Gazde | 1.64 |
| Oaspeți | 1.39 |
| Goluri | 109 |
|---|---|
| AEI | 78% |
| Gazde | 83% |
| Oaspeți | 86% |
| Goluri | Pst | Sub |
|---|---|---|
| 1.5 | 86% | 14% |
| 2.5 | 75% | 25% |
| 3.5 | 39% | 61% |
Cele mai frecvente rezultate
| Rezultat | MJ | Procent |
|---|---|---|
| 2 - 1 | 6 | 16.67% |
| 2 - 2 | 5 | 13.89% |
| 1 - 2 | 5 | 13.89% |
| 3 - 1 | 3 | 8.33% |
| 0 - 0 | 3 | 8.33% |
| 1 - 1 | 3 | 8.33% |
| 1 - 3 | 3 | 8.33% |
| 4 - 1 | 2 | 5.56% |
| 1 - 0 | 1 | 2.78% |
| 3 - 0 | 1 | 2.78% |
| 5 - 1 | 1 | 2.78% |
| 0 - 1 | 1 | 2.78% |
| 0 - 2 | 1 | 2.78% |
| 0 - 3 | 1 | 2.78% |
| Goluri | MJ | Procent |
|---|---|---|
| Par | 19 | 52.78% |
| Imp | 17 | 47.22% |
| 3 | 13 | 36.11% |
| 4 | 11 | 30.56% |
| 2 | 4 | 11.11% |
| 0 | 3 | 8.33% |
| 1 | 2 | 5.56% |
| 5 | 2 | 5.56% |
| 6 | 1 | 2.78% |
| Diferență | MJ | Procent |
|---|---|---|
| 0 | 11 | 30.56% |
| +1 | 7 | 19.44% |
| -1 | 6 | 16.67% |
| -2 | 4 | 11.11% |
| +2 | 3 | 8.33% |
| +3 | 3 | 8.33% |
| +4 | 1 | 2.78% |
| -3 | 1 | 2.78% |
| Absolut | MJ | Procent |
|---|---|---|
| 1 | 13 | 36.11% |
| 0 | 11 | 30.56% |
| 2 | 7 | 19.44% |
| 3 | 4 | 11.11% |
| 4 | 1 | 2.78% |