Primera División El Salvador
| Procent | 30% |
|---|---|
| Meciuri | 132 |
| Jucate | 40 |
| Rămase | 92 |
| Meciuri | 40 |
|---|---|
| Gazde | 48% |
| Egaluri | 35% |
| Oaspeți | 18% |
| Goluri | 102 |
|---|---|
| Medie | 2.55 |
| Gazde | 1.52 |
| Oaspeți | 1.02 |
| Goluri | 102 |
|---|---|
| AEI | 48% |
| Gazde | 78% |
| Oaspeți | 55% |
| Goluri | Pst | Sub |
|---|---|---|
| 1.5 | 72% | 28% |
| 2.5 | 42% | 58% |
| 3.5 | 35% | 65% |
Cele mai frecvente rezultate
| Rezultat | MJ | Procent |
|---|---|---|
| 2 - 0 | 7 | 17.50% |
| 0 - 0 | 6 | 15.00% |
| 1 - 1 | 5 | 12.50% |
| 1 - 0 | 4 | 10.00% |
| 2 - 2 | 3 | 7.50% |
| 2 - 1 | 2 | 5.00% |
| 3 - 1 | 2 | 5.00% |
| 4 - 1 | 2 | 5.00% |
| 1 - 3 | 2 | 5.00% |
| 2 - 4 | 2 | 5.00% |
| 4 - 0 | 1 | 2.50% |
| 4 - 2 | 1 | 2.50% |
| 0 - 1 | 1 | 2.50% |
| 0 - 3 | 1 | 2.50% |
| 0 - 4 | 1 | 2.50% |
| Goluri | MJ | Procent |
|---|---|---|
| Par | 30 | 75.00% |
| Imp | 10 | 25.00% |
| 2 | 12 | 30.00% |
| 4 | 9 | 22.50% |
| 0 | 6 | 15.00% |
| 1 | 5 | 12.50% |
| 3 | 3 | 7.50% |
| 6 | 3 | 7.50% |
| 5 | 2 | 5.00% |
| Diferență | MJ | Procent |
|---|---|---|
| 0 | 14 | 35.00% |
| +2 | 10 | 25.00% |
| +1 | 6 | 15.00% |
| -2 | 4 | 10.00% |
| +3 | 2 | 5.00% |
| +4 | 1 | 2.50% |
| -1 | 1 | 2.50% |
| -3 | 1 | 2.50% |
| -4 | 1 | 2.50% |
| Absolut | MJ | Procent |
|---|---|---|
| 2 | 14 | 35.00% |
| 0 | 14 | 35.00% |
| 1 | 7 | 17.50% |
| 3 | 3 | 7.50% |
| 4 | 2 | 5.00% |