Primera División El Salvador
| Procent | 31% |
|---|---|
| Meciuri | 132 |
| Jucate | 41 |
| Rămase | 91 |
| Meciuri | 41 |
|---|---|
| Gazde | 49% |
| Egaluri | 34% |
| Oaspeți | 17% |
| Goluri | 106 |
|---|---|
| Medie | 2.59 |
| Gazde | 1.56 |
| Oaspeți | 1.02 |
| Goluri | 106 |
|---|---|
| AEI | 49% |
| Gazde | 78% |
| Oaspeți | 56% |
| Goluri | Pst | Sub |
|---|---|---|
| 1.5 | 73% | 27% |
| 2.5 | 44% | 56% |
| 3.5 | 37% | 63% |
Cele mai frecvente rezultate
| Rezultat | MJ | Procent |
|---|---|---|
| 2 - 0 | 7 | 17.07% |
| 0 - 0 | 6 | 14.63% |
| 1 - 1 | 5 | 12.20% |
| 1 - 0 | 4 | 9.76% |
| 3 - 1 | 3 | 7.32% |
| 2 - 2 | 3 | 7.32% |
| 2 - 1 | 2 | 4.88% |
| 4 - 1 | 2 | 4.88% |
| 1 - 3 | 2 | 4.88% |
| 2 - 4 | 2 | 4.88% |
| 4 - 0 | 1 | 2.44% |
| 4 - 2 | 1 | 2.44% |
| 0 - 1 | 1 | 2.44% |
| 0 - 3 | 1 | 2.44% |
| 0 - 4 | 1 | 2.44% |
| Goluri | MJ | Procent |
|---|---|---|
| Par | 31 | 75.61% |
| Imp | 10 | 24.39% |
| 2 | 12 | 29.27% |
| 4 | 10 | 24.39% |
| 0 | 6 | 14.63% |
| 1 | 5 | 12.20% |
| 3 | 3 | 7.32% |
| 6 | 3 | 7.32% |
| 5 | 2 | 4.88% |
| Diferență | MJ | Procent |
|---|---|---|
| 0 | 14 | 34.15% |
| +2 | 11 | 26.83% |
| +1 | 6 | 14.63% |
| -2 | 4 | 9.76% |
| +3 | 2 | 4.88% |
| +4 | 1 | 2.44% |
| -1 | 1 | 2.44% |
| -3 | 1 | 2.44% |
| -4 | 1 | 2.44% |
| Absolut | MJ | Procent |
|---|---|---|
| 2 | 15 | 36.59% |
| 0 | 14 | 34.15% |
| 1 | 7 | 17.07% |
| 3 | 3 | 7.32% |
| 4 | 2 | 4.88% |