Serie A Ecuador
(Sezonul regulat)
| Procent | 90% |
|---|---|
| Meciuri | 240 |
| Jucate | 215 |
| Rămase | 25 |
| Meciuri | 215 |
|---|---|
| Gazde | 47% |
| Egaluri | 23% |
| Oaspeți | 30% |
| Goluri | 483 |
|---|---|
| Medie | 2.25 |
| Gazde | 1.28 |
| Oaspeți | 0.96 |
| Goluri | 483 |
|---|---|
| AEI | 44% |
| Gazde | 73% |
| Oaspeți | 63% |
| Goluri | Pst | Sub |
|---|---|---|
| 1.5 | 65% | 35% |
| 2.5 | 40% | 60% |
| 3.5 | 17% | 83% |
Cele mai frecvente rezultate
| Rezultat | MJ | Procent |
|---|---|---|
| 1 - 0 | 35 | 16.28% |
| 2 - 1 | 26 | 12.09% |
| 1 - 1 | 26 | 12.09% |
| 0 - 1 | 22 | 10.23% |
| 0 - 0 | 18 | 8.37% |
| 0 - 2 | 15 | 6.98% |
| 2 - 0 | 13 | 6.05% |
| 3 - 0 | 10 | 4.65% |
| 1 - 2 | 10 | 4.65% |
| 2 - 3 | 7 | 3.26% |
| 2 - 2 | 6 | 2.79% |
| 3 - 1 | 5 | 2.33% |
| 3 - 2 | 4 | 1.86% |
| 1 - 3 | 4 | 1.86% |
| 4 - 0 | 3 | 1.40% |
| 0 - 3 | 3 | 1.40% |
| 4 - 1 | 2 | 0.93% |
| 1 - 4 | 2 | 0.93% |
| 5 - 0 | 1 | 0.47% |
| 5 - 1 | 1 | 0.47% |
| 6 - 1 | 1 | 0.47% |
| 2 - 4 | 1 | 0.47% |
| Goluri | MJ | Procent |
|---|---|---|
| Par | 92 | 42.79% |
| Imp | 123 | 57.21% |
| 1 | 57 | 26.51% |
| 2 | 54 | 25.12% |
| 3 | 49 | 22.79% |
| 0 | 18 | 8.37% |
| 4 | 18 | 8.37% |
| 5 | 16 | 7.44% |
| 6 | 2 | 0.93% |
| 7 | 1 | 0.47% |
| Diferență | MJ | Procent |
|---|---|---|
| +1 | 65 | 30.23% |
| 0 | 50 | 23.26% |
| -1 | 39 | 18.14% |
| -2 | 20 | 9.30% |
| +2 | 18 | 8.37% |
| +3 | 12 | 5.58% |
| -3 | 5 | 2.33% |
| +4 | 4 | 1.86% |
| +5 | 2 | 0.93% |
| Absolut | MJ | Procent |
|---|---|---|
| 1 | 104 | 48.37% |
| 0 | 50 | 23.26% |
| 2 | 38 | 17.67% |
| 3 | 17 | 7.91% |
| 4 | 4 | 1.86% |
| 5 | 2 | 0.93% |