Serie A Ecuador
(Sezonul regulat)
| Procent | 90% |
|---|---|
| Meciuri | 240 |
| Jucate | 216 |
| Rămase | 24 |
| Meciuri | 216 |
|---|---|
| Gazde | 47% |
| Egaluri | 23% |
| Oaspeți | 30% |
| Goluri | 486 |
|---|---|
| Medie | 2.25 |
| Gazde | 1.29 |
| Oaspeți | 0.96 |
| Goluri | 486 |
|---|---|
| AEI | 44% |
| Gazde | 73% |
| Oaspeți | 63% |
| Goluri | Pst | Sub |
|---|---|---|
| 1.5 | 65% | 35% |
| 2.5 | 40% | 60% |
| 3.5 | 17% | 83% |
Cele mai frecvente rezultate
| Rezultat | MJ | Procent |
|---|---|---|
| 1 - 0 | 35 | 16.20% |
| 2 - 1 | 27 | 12.50% |
| 1 - 1 | 26 | 12.04% |
| 0 - 1 | 22 | 10.19% |
| 0 - 0 | 18 | 8.33% |
| 0 - 2 | 15 | 6.94% |
| 2 - 0 | 13 | 6.02% |
| 3 - 0 | 10 | 4.63% |
| 1 - 2 | 10 | 4.63% |
| 2 - 3 | 7 | 3.24% |
| 2 - 2 | 6 | 2.78% |
| 3 - 1 | 5 | 2.31% |
| 3 - 2 | 4 | 1.85% |
| 1 - 3 | 4 | 1.85% |
| 4 - 0 | 3 | 1.39% |
| 0 - 3 | 3 | 1.39% |
| 4 - 1 | 2 | 0.93% |
| 1 - 4 | 2 | 0.93% |
| 5 - 0 | 1 | 0.46% |
| 5 - 1 | 1 | 0.46% |
| 6 - 1 | 1 | 0.46% |
| 2 - 4 | 1 | 0.46% |
| Goluri | MJ | Procent |
|---|---|---|
| Par | 92 | 42.59% |
| Imp | 124 | 57.41% |
| 1 | 57 | 26.39% |
| 2 | 54 | 25.00% |
| 3 | 50 | 23.15% |
| 0 | 18 | 8.33% |
| 4 | 18 | 8.33% |
| 5 | 16 | 7.41% |
| 6 | 2 | 0.93% |
| 7 | 1 | 0.46% |
| Diferență | MJ | Procent |
|---|---|---|
| +1 | 66 | 30.56% |
| 0 | 50 | 23.15% |
| -1 | 39 | 18.06% |
| -2 | 20 | 9.26% |
| +2 | 18 | 8.33% |
| +3 | 12 | 5.56% |
| -3 | 5 | 2.31% |
| +4 | 4 | 1.85% |
| +5 | 2 | 0.93% |
| Absolut | MJ | Procent |
|---|---|---|
| 1 | 105 | 48.61% |
| 0 | 50 | 23.15% |
| 2 | 38 | 17.59% |
| 3 | 17 | 7.87% |
| 4 | 4 | 1.85% |
| 5 | 2 | 0.93% |