Fotbalová národní liga Cehia
| Procent | 20% |
|---|---|
| Meciuri | 240 |
| Jucate | 48 |
| Rămase | 192 |
| Meciuri | 48 |
|---|---|
| Gazde | 44% |
| Egaluri | 31% |
| Oaspeți | 25% |
| Goluri | 142 |
|---|---|
| Medie | 2.96 |
| Gazde | 1.62 |
| Oaspeți | 1.33 |
| Goluri | 142 |
|---|---|
| AEI | 60% |
| Gazde | 83% |
| Oaspeți | 71% |
| Goluri | Pst | Sub |
|---|---|---|
| 1.5 | 77% | 23% |
| 2.5 | 60% | 40% |
| 3.5 | 40% | 60% |
Cele mai frecvente rezultate
| Rezultat | MJ | Procent |
|---|---|---|
| 2 - 2 | 6 | 12.50% |
| 1 - 0 | 5 | 10.42% |
| 2 - 1 | 4 | 8.33% |
| 1 - 1 | 4 | 8.33% |
| 2 - 0 | 3 | 6.25% |
| 3 - 0 | 3 | 6.25% |
| 3 - 1 | 3 | 6.25% |
| 0 - 0 | 3 | 6.25% |
| 0 - 1 | 3 | 6.25% |
| 1 - 2 | 3 | 6.25% |
| 4 - 1 | 2 | 4.17% |
| 3 - 3 | 2 | 4.17% |
| 1 - 4 | 2 | 4.17% |
| 3 - 2 | 1 | 2.08% |
| 0 - 2 | 1 | 2.08% |
| 0 - 4 | 1 | 2.08% |
| 1 - 3 | 1 | 2.08% |
| 2 - 5 | 1 | 2.08% |
| Goluri | MJ | Procent |
|---|---|---|
| Par | 24 | 50.00% |
| Imp | 24 | 50.00% |
| 4 | 11 | 22.92% |
| 3 | 10 | 20.83% |
| 1 | 8 | 16.67% |
| 2 | 8 | 16.67% |
| 5 | 5 | 10.42% |
| 0 | 3 | 6.25% |
| 6 | 2 | 4.17% |
| 7 | 1 | 2.08% |
| Diferență | MJ | Procent |
|---|---|---|
| 0 | 15 | 31.25% |
| +1 | 10 | 20.83% |
| +2 | 6 | 12.50% |
| -1 | 6 | 12.50% |
| +3 | 5 | 10.42% |
| -3 | 3 | 6.25% |
| -2 | 2 | 4.17% |
| -4 | 1 | 2.08% |
| Absolut | MJ | Procent |
|---|---|---|
| 1 | 16 | 33.33% |
| 0 | 15 | 31.25% |
| 2 | 8 | 16.67% |
| 3 | 8 | 16.67% |
| 4 | 1 | 2.08% |