Primera División Chile
| Procent | 68% |
|---|---|
| Meciuri | 240 |
| Jucate | 163 |
| Rămase | 77 |
| Meciuri | 163 |
|---|---|
| Gazde | 45% |
| Egaluri | 22% |
| Oaspeți | 33% |
| Goluri | 470 |
|---|---|
| Medie | 2.88 |
| Gazde | 1.65 |
| Oaspeți | 1.23 |
| Goluri | 470 |
|---|---|
| AEI | 53% |
| Gazde | 77% |
| Oaspeți | 70% |
| Goluri | Pst | Sub |
|---|---|---|
| 1.5 | 74% | 26% |
| 2.5 | 56% | 44% |
| 3.5 | 32% | 68% |
Cele mai frecvente rezultate
| Rezultat | MJ | Procent |
|---|---|---|
| 1 - 0 | 17 | 10.43% |
| 0 - 1 | 16 | 9.82% |
| 1 - 2 | 13 | 7.98% |
| 2 - 1 | 12 | 7.36% |
| 1 - 1 | 12 | 7.36% |
| 2 - 0 | 10 | 6.13% |
| 3 - 0 | 10 | 6.13% |
| 2 - 2 | 10 | 6.13% |
| 0 - 0 | 9 | 5.52% |
| 3 - 1 | 8 | 4.91% |
| 0 - 2 | 7 | 4.29% |
| 5 - 1 | 5 | 3.07% |
| 3 - 3 | 5 | 3.07% |
| 0 - 3 | 5 | 3.07% |
| 3 - 2 | 4 | 2.45% |
| 1 - 3 | 4 | 2.45% |
| 4 - 0 | 3 | 1.84% |
| 2 - 3 | 3 | 1.84% |
| 4 - 2 | 2 | 1.23% |
| 3 - 4 | 2 | 1.23% |
| 4 - 1 | 1 | 0.61% |
| 6 - 1 | 1 | 0.61% |
| 6 - 2 | 1 | 0.61% |
| 1 - 4 | 1 | 0.61% |
| 2 - 4 | 1 | 0.61% |
| 2 - 5 | 1 | 0.61% |
| Goluri | MJ | Procent |
|---|---|---|
| Par | 77 | 47.24% |
| Imp | 86 | 52.76% |
| 3 | 40 | 24.54% |
| 1 | 33 | 20.25% |
| 2 | 29 | 17.79% |
| 4 | 25 | 15.34% |
| 6 | 13 | 7.98% |
| 0 | 9 | 5.52% |
| 5 | 9 | 5.52% |
| 7 | 4 | 2.45% |
| 8 | 1 | 0.61% |
| Diferență | MJ | Procent |
|---|---|---|
| 0 | 36 | 22.09% |
| -1 | 34 | 20.86% |
| +1 | 33 | 20.25% |
| +2 | 20 | 12.27% |
| -2 | 12 | 7.36% |
| +3 | 11 | 6.75% |
| +4 | 9 | 5.52% |
| -3 | 7 | 4.29% |
| +5 | 1 | 0.61% |
| Absolut | MJ | Procent |
|---|---|---|
| 1 | 67 | 41.10% |
| 0 | 36 | 22.09% |
| 2 | 32 | 19.63% |
| 3 | 18 | 11.04% |
| 4 | 9 | 5.52% |
| 5 | 1 | 0.61% |