Primera División Chile

Statistici Chile
Procent 68%
Meciuri 240
Jucate 164
Rămase 76
Meciuri 164
Gazde 45%
Egaluri 22%
Oaspeți 33%
Goluri 471
Medie 2.87
Gazde 1.64
Oaspeți 1.23
Goluri 471
AEI 52%
Gazde 77%
Oaspeți 70%
Goluri Pst Sub
1.5 74% 26%
2.5 56% 44%
3.5 32% 68%

Cele mai frecvente rezultate

Rezultat MJ Procent
1 - 0 17 10.37%
0 - 1 17 10.37%
1 - 2 13 7.93%
2 - 1 12 7.32%
1 - 1 12 7.32%
2 - 0 10 6.10%
3 - 0 10 6.10%
2 - 2 10 6.10%
0 - 0 9 5.49%
3 - 1 8 4.88%
0 - 2 7 4.27%
5 - 1 5 3.05%
3 - 3 5 3.05%
0 - 3 5 3.05%
3 - 2 4 2.44%
1 - 3 4 2.44%
4 - 0 3 1.83%
2 - 3 3 1.83%
4 - 2 2 1.22%
3 - 4 2 1.22%
4 - 1 1 0.61%
6 - 1 1 0.61%
6 - 2 1 0.61%
1 - 4 1 0.61%
2 - 4 1 0.61%
2 - 5 1 0.61%
Goluri MJ Procent
Par 77 46.95%
Imp 87 53.05%
3 40 24.39%
1 34 20.73%
2 29 17.68%
4 25 15.24%
6 13 7.93%
0 9 5.49%
5 9 5.49%
7 4 2.44%
8 1 0.61%
Diferență MJ Procent
0 36 21.95%
-1 35 21.34%
+1 33 20.12%
+2 20 12.20%
-2 12 7.32%
+3 11 6.71%
+4 9 5.49%
-3 7 4.27%
+5 1 0.61%
Absolut MJ Procent
1 68 41.46%
0 36 21.95%
2 32 19.51%
3 18 10.98%
4 9 5.49%
5 1 0.61%