Premier League Canada
| Procent | 68% |
|---|---|
| Meciuri | 112 |
| Jucate | 76 |
| Rămase | 36 |
| Meciuri | 76 |
|---|---|
| Gazde | 49% |
| Egaluri | 21% |
| Oaspeți | 30% |
| Goluri | 225 |
|---|---|
| Medie | 2.96 |
| Gazde | 1.63 |
| Oaspeți | 1.33 |
| Goluri | 225 |
|---|---|
| AEI | 63% |
| Gazde | 86% |
| Oaspeți | 75% |
| Goluri | Pst | Sub |
|---|---|---|
| 1.5 | 75% | 25% |
| 2.5 | 55% | 45% |
| 3.5 | 36% | 64% |
Cele mai frecvente rezultate
| Rezultat | MJ | Procent |
|---|---|---|
| 1 - 1 | 11 | 14.47% |
| 1 - 0 | 10 | 13.16% |
| 2 - 1 | 8 | 10.53% |
| 0 - 1 | 7 | 9.21% |
| 1 - 2 | 5 | 6.58% |
| 3 - 1 | 4 | 5.26% |
| 1 - 3 | 4 | 5.26% |
| 2 - 0 | 3 | 3.95% |
| 3 - 2 | 3 | 3.95% |
| 2 - 2 | 3 | 3.95% |
| 4 - 0 | 2 | 2.63% |
| 4 - 3 | 2 | 2.63% |
| 0 - 0 | 2 | 2.63% |
| 1 - 5 | 2 | 2.63% |
| 2 - 3 | 2 | 2.63% |
| 3 - 0 | 1 | 1.32% |
| 4 - 1 | 1 | 1.32% |
| 5 - 0 | 1 | 1.32% |
| 5 - 2 | 1 | 1.32% |
| 5 - 3 | 1 | 1.32% |
| 0 - 2 | 1 | 1.32% |
| 0 - 3 | 1 | 1.32% |
| 1 - 4 | 1 | 1.32% |
| Goluri | MJ | Procent |
|---|---|---|
| Par | 33 | 43.42% |
| Imp | 43 | 56.58% |
| 1 | 17 | 22.37% |
| 2 | 15 | 19.74% |
| 3 | 15 | 19.74% |
| 4 | 13 | 17.11% |
| 5 | 8 | 10.53% |
| 7 | 3 | 3.95% |
| 0 | 2 | 2.63% |
| 6 | 2 | 2.63% |
| 8 | 1 | 1.32% |
| Diferență | MJ | Procent |
|---|---|---|
| +1 | 23 | 30.26% |
| 0 | 16 | 21.05% |
| -1 | 14 | 18.42% |
| +2 | 8 | 10.53% |
| -2 | 5 | 6.58% |
| +3 | 3 | 3.95% |
| +4 | 2 | 2.63% |
| -3 | 2 | 2.63% |
| -4 | 2 | 2.63% |
| +5 | 1 | 1.32% |
| Absolut | MJ | Procent |
|---|---|---|
| 1 | 37 | 48.68% |
| 0 | 16 | 21.05% |
| 2 | 13 | 17.11% |
| 3 | 5 | 6.58% |
| 4 | 4 | 5.26% |
| 5 | 1 | 1.32% |