Primera División Bolivia
| Procent | 57% |
|---|---|
| Meciuri | 240 |
| Jucate | 136 |
| Rămase | 104 |
| Meciuri | 136 |
|---|---|
| Gazde | 49% |
| Egaluri | 27% |
| Oaspeți | 24% |
| Goluri | 416 |
|---|---|
| Medie | 3.06 |
| Gazde | 1.85 |
| Oaspeți | 1.21 |
| Goluri | 416 |
|---|---|
| AEI | 63% |
| Gazde | 83% |
| Oaspeți | 73% |
| Goluri | Pst | Sub |
|---|---|---|
| 1.5 | 84% | 16% |
| 2.5 | 62% | 38% |
| 3.5 | 38% | 62% |
Cele mai frecvente rezultate
| Rezultat | MJ | Procent |
|---|---|---|
| 1 - 1 | 19 | 13.97% |
| 2 - 1 | 12 | 8.82% |
| 3 - 1 | 12 | 8.82% |
| 1 - 2 | 12 | 8.82% |
| 0 - 0 | 10 | 7.35% |
| 1 - 0 | 7 | 5.15% |
| 2 - 0 | 7 | 5.15% |
| 2 - 2 | 7 | 5.15% |
| 4 - 1 | 6 | 4.41% |
| 3 - 0 | 5 | 3.68% |
| 3 - 2 | 5 | 3.68% |
| 0 - 1 | 5 | 3.68% |
| 4 - 0 | 4 | 2.94% |
| 0 - 2 | 4 | 2.94% |
| 2 - 3 | 4 | 2.94% |
| 5 - 0 | 3 | 2.21% |
| 0 - 3 | 3 | 2.21% |
| 5 - 2 | 2 | 1.47% |
| 2 - 4 | 2 | 1.47% |
| 4 - 2 | 1 | 0.74% |
| 4 - 3 | 1 | 0.74% |
| 6 - 0 | 1 | 0.74% |
| 3 - 3 | 1 | 0.74% |
| 0 - 6 | 1 | 0.74% |
| 1 - 3 | 1 | 0.74% |
| 1 - 4 | 1 | 0.74% |
| Goluri | MJ | Procent |
|---|---|---|
| Par | 70 | 51.47% |
| Imp | 66 | 48.53% |
| 3 | 32 | 23.53% |
| 2 | 30 | 22.06% |
| 4 | 24 | 17.65% |
| 5 | 19 | 13.97% |
| 1 | 12 | 8.82% |
| 0 | 10 | 7.35% |
| 6 | 6 | 4.41% |
| 7 | 3 | 2.21% |
| Diferență | MJ | Procent |
|---|---|---|
| 0 | 37 | 27.21% |
| +1 | 25 | 18.38% |
| -1 | 21 | 15.44% |
| +2 | 20 | 14.71% |
| +3 | 13 | 9.56% |
| -2 | 7 | 5.15% |
| +4 | 4 | 2.94% |
| -3 | 4 | 2.94% |
| +5 | 3 | 2.21% |
| +6 | 1 | 0.74% |
| -6 | 1 | 0.74% |
| Absolut | MJ | Procent |
|---|---|---|
| 1 | 46 | 33.82% |
| 0 | 37 | 27.21% |
| 2 | 27 | 19.85% |
| 3 | 17 | 12.50% |
| 4 | 4 | 2.94% |
| 5 | 3 | 2.21% |
| 6 | 2 | 1.47% |