Vîsșaia Liga Belarus

Statistici Belarus

(Sezonul regulat)

Procent 63%
Meciuri 240
Jucate 152
Rămase 88
Meciuri 152
Gazde 37%
Egaluri 28%
Oaspeți 36%
Goluri 377
Medie 2.48
Gazde 1.35
Oaspeți 1.13
Goluri 377
AEI 47%
Gazde 72%
Oaspeți 66%
Goluri Pst Sub
1.5 72% 28%
2.5 44% 56%
3.5 22% 78%

Cele mai frecvente rezultate

Rezultat MJ Procent
1 - 1 22 14.47%
0 - 1 16 10.53%
0 - 0 14 9.21%
1 - 0 13 8.55%
2 - 0 13 8.55%
1 - 2 12 7.89%
2 - 1 9 5.92%
3 - 0 8 5.26%
0 - 2 7 4.61%
2 - 3 5 3.29%
3 - 1 4 2.63%
2 - 2 4 2.63%
0 - 3 4 2.63%
1 - 3 4 2.63%
4 - 0 3 1.97%
5 - 1 3 1.97%
2 - 4 3 1.97%
3 - 3 2 1.32%
0 - 4 2 1.32%
4 - 1 1 0.66%
4 - 2 1 0.66%
6 - 0 1 0.66%
3 - 4 1 0.66%
Goluri MJ Procent
Par 83 54.61%
Imp 69 45.39%
2 42 27.63%
3 33 21.71%
1 29 19.08%
4 17 11.18%
0 14 9.21%
6 10 6.58%
5 6 3.95%
7 1 0.66%
Diferență MJ Procent
0 42 27.63%
-1 34 22.37%
+1 22 14.47%
+2 18 11.84%
-2 14 9.21%
+3 9 5.92%
+4 6 3.95%
-3 4 2.63%
-4 2 1.32%
+6 1 0.66%
Absolut MJ Procent
1 56 36.84%
0 42 27.63%
2 32 21.05%
3 13 8.55%
4 8 5.26%
6 1 0.66%